Willkommen

Beim Tölzer Hobbycup
Dietmanns Cup Saison 2016/17

Dietmanns Cup 2016/17 in Zahlen

26
Spiele
19
Teams
537
Spieler
225
Tore
216
Assists
162
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Hauptrunde - Gruppe-A
Lions
9:6
Freundeskreis ECT
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 um 21:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-C
EC Winkl
5:4
Isels
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 um 19:45 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Trainingshalle
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-B
Firefighter Hartpenning
4:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
Samstag, 03.12.2016 um 18:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-A
TSV Dietramszell
5:6
Tuesday Jackalopes
Samstag, 03.12.2016 um 16:30 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-C
Tollenz Knights
3:3
EC Winkl
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 um 07:15 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena

Demnächst

Datum Arena Heim - Auswährts Schiri
Sa, 10.12.2016
18:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Hacker-Pschorr Arena
Isels : Bierhäusl Blosn Werner Schäffler
So, 11.12.2016
21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Hacker-Pschorr Arena
Freundeskreis ECT : EHF Lenggries Werner Schäffler
Sa, 17.12.2016
18:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Hacker-Pschorr Arena
Bierhäusl Blosn : Königsdorfer Rams Werner Schäffler
So, 18.12.2016
07:30 Uhr
Arena
Hacker-Pschorr Arena
Street Tiger : Tollenz Knights Werner Schäffler
So, 25.12.2016
19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Hacker-Pschorr Arena
TSV Dietramszell : Lions Basti

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
4
11
4
15
3.75
2.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
4
4
8
12
3.00
3.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
3
8
3
11
3.67
4.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
3
3
7
10
3.33
5.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
3
2
7
9
3.00
6.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
3
6
2
8
2.67
7.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
2
5
2
7
3.50
8.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
3
5
2
7
2.33
9.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
5
2
7
1.75
10.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
3
4
3
7
2.33
11.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
2
3
4
7
3.50
12.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
3
5
1
6
2.00
13.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
2
4
2
6
3.00
14.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
3
4
2
6
2.00
15.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
4
4
2
6
1.50
16.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
4
3
3
6
1.50
17.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
5
0
5
1.25
18.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1
5
1.67
19.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
3
2
5
2.50
20.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
4
3
2
5
1.25
21.
Lanzl, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
3
5
1.67
22.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
4
2
3
5
1.25
23.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
3
1
4
5
1.67
24.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
0
4
1.33
25.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
3
4
0
4
1.33
26.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
2
3
1
4
2.00
27.
Wälde, Oliver
EHF Lenggries
2
3
1
4
2.00
28.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
3
3
1
4
1.33
29.
Baumgartner, Robert
Gunners
2
2
2
4
2.00
30.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
2
2
2
4
2.00
31.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
2
4
2.00
32.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
3
2
2
4
1.33
33.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
2
4
1.33
34.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
2
4
1.33
35.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
3
4
4.00
36.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
2
1
3
4
2.00
37.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
3
1
3
4
1.33
38.
Dietlmeier, Andi
Gunners
2
0
4
4
2.00
39.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
2
0
4
4
2.00
40.
Kiermeier, Martin
Gunners
4
0
4
4
1.00
41.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
2
3
0
3
1.50
42.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
2
3
0
3
1.50
43.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
4
3
0
3
0.75
44.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
1
3
3.00
45.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
1
3
3.00
46.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
1
3
1.00
47.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
3
2
1
3
1.00
48.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
3
2
1
3
1.00
49.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
2
1
2
3
1.50
50.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
2
1
2
3
1.50

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Schramm, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
12
12.00
2.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
12
4.00
3.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
10
5.00
4.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
4
8
2.00
5.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
3
6
2.00
6.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
6
1.50
7.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
2
4
2.00
8.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
9.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
2
4
2.00
10.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
2
4
2.00
11.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
2
4
2.00
12.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
13.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
3
4
1.33
14.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
3
4
1.33
15.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
16.
Stock, Michael
Gunners
1
2
2.00
17.
Schmerbeck, Stefan
Isels
1
2
2.00
18.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
19.
Oettl, Peter
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
20.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
21.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
22.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Warmbiere
1
2
2.00
23.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
24.
Haberl, Hans
Isels
2
2
1.00
25.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
26.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
27.
Hacker, Stefan
Gunners
2
2
1.00
28.
Bauer, Stefan
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
29.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
30.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
2
2
1.00
31.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
32.
Pföderl, Markus
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
33.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
34.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
2
1.00
35.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
36.
Prommersberger, Klaus
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
37.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
2
1.00
38.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
39.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
40.
Leitner, Helmut
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
41.
Hoyer, Andreas
Street Tiger
3
2
0.67
42.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
43.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
44.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
3
2
0.67
45.
Söllner, Oliver
Isels
3
2
0.67
46.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
3
2
0.67
47.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
48.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
3
2
0.67
49.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
2
0.67
50.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
4
2
0.50