Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2020/21
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2021/22

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1654:12+4212
2645:20+2510
3628:21+78
4619:22-36
5627:2704
6624:43-192
769:61-520
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 24.10.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:7Freundeskreis ECT
So, 24.10.2021
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys2:7Street Tiger
Mo, 08.11.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels2:10Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 13.11.2021
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn10:1Gridmonkeys
So, 28.11.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:0Isels
So, 28.11.2021
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger1:9Freundeskreis ECT
So, 12.12.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights6:3Gridmonkeys
So, 19.12.2021
07:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights0:6Firefighter Hartpenning
Di, 04.01.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Firefighter Hartpenning6:3Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 08.01.2022
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn4:9Freundeskreis ECT
So, 09.01.2022
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger3:4Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 15.01.2022
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels5:4Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 16.01.2022
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights2:5Street Tiger
Sa, 22.01.2022
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights5:1Bierhäusl Blosn
Mo, 31.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys2:13Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 12.02.2022
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn3:8Street Tiger
So, 20.02.2022
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger4:1Isels
So, 20.02.2022
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Freundeskreis ECT11:1Gridmonkeys
Sa, 12.03.2022
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn2:15Firefighter Hartpenning
Di, 15.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels14:0Gridmonkeys
Sa, 19.03.2022
17:15 - 18:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels5:6Freundeskreis ECT

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Danner, Benedikt
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
17
9
26
5.20
2.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
8
17
25
4.17
3.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
6
10
10
20
3.33
4.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
6
8
10
18
3.00
5.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
12
5
17
5.67
6.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
6
10
7
17
2.83
7.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
6
7
8
15
2.50
8.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
5
5
8
13
2.60
9.
Epp, Marinus
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
7
6
13
2.60
10.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
5
8
13
2.60
11.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
6
4
9
13
2.17
12.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
4
8
12
2.40
13.
Eberl, Alexander
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
6
5
11
2.75
14.
Seidl, Franz
Freundeskreis ECT
6
2
8
10
1.67
15.
Disl, Kilian
Isels
2
6
3
9
4.50
16.
Disl, Peter
Isels
3
5
4
9
3.00
17.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
5
4
4
8
1.60
18.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
6
2
6
8
1.33
19.
Butz, Michael
Isels
4
6
1
7
1.75
20.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
5
5
2
7
1.40
21.
Zingl, Michael
Freundeskreis ECT
4
1
5
6
1.50
22.
Grafunder, Domingo
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
3
3
6
1.50
23.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
5
5
1
6
1.20
24.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
0
6
6
1.00
25.
Landinger, Michael
Isels
6
4
2
6
1.00
26.
Demmel, Michael
Isels
4
1
4
5
1.25
27.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
5
1
4
5
1.00
28.
Maban, Thomas
Freundeskreis ECT
6
2
3
5
0.83
29.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
2
1
3
4
2.00
30.
Schwarz, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
4
4
2.00
31.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
2
2
2
4
2.00
32.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
1
3
4
2.00
33.
Pölt, Christian
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
3
1
4
1.00
34.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
1
3
4
1.00
35.
Haselmayr, Christian
Tollenz Knights
4
2
2
4
1.00
36.
Thalhammer, Robert
Isels
5
1
3
4
0.80
37.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
6
2
2
4
0.67
38.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
2
3
3.00
39.
Prommersberger, Klaus
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
2
3
3.00
40.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1
3
1.50
41.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
3
0
3
1.50
42.
Seitz, Robert
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
2
3
1.50
43.
Demmel, Lorenz
Street Tiger
2
0
3
3
1.50
44.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
1
3
1.00
45.
Geiger, Roland
Isels
4
1
2
3
0.75
46.
Greinwald, Jonas
Gridmonkeys
4
0
3
3
0.75
47.
Heigl, Michael
Tollenz Knights
4
2
1
3
0.75
48.
Hoyer, Korbinian
Street Tiger
5
0
3
3
0.60
49.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
3
0
3
0.60
50.
Kudritzki, Florian
Street Tiger
6
1
2
3
0.50

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
6
10
1.67
3.
6
18
3.00
5.
6
20
3.33

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
8
1.60
2.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
3
6
2.00
3.
Heigl, Michael
Tollenz Knights
4
4
1.00
4.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
5
4
0.80
5.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Isels
6
4
0.67
6.
Maban, Thomas
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
7.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
8.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
9.
Kollmann, Alexander
Street Tiger
3
4
1.33
10.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
2
4
2.00
11.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
6
4
0.67
12.
Langl, Anian
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
13.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
14.
Schwemmer, Bernhard
Street Tiger
6
2
0.33
15.
Hartmann, Benedict
Gridmonkeys
6
2
0.33
16.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
5
2
0.40
17.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
18.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
19.
Luca, Jansen
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
20.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
5
2
0.40
21.
Demmel, Michael
Isels
4
2
0.50
22.
Greil, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
5
2
0.40
23.
Groß, Oliver
Isels
3
2
0.67
24.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
3
2
0.67
25.
Schuster, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
26.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
0.67
27.
Greinwald, Jonas
Gridmonkeys
4
2
0.50
28.
Ullmann, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
29.
Pölt, Christian
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
0.50
30.
Rejda, Jan
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
0.50
31.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
0.67
32.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
2
0.50
33.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1.00
34.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
35.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
36.
Danner, Benedikt
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
2
0.40
37.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
38.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
39.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
6
2
0.33
40.
Zingl, Michael
Freundeskreis ECT
4
2
0.50
41.
Öttl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
42.
Burda, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
43.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
44.
Friedl, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
0.50
45.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
5
2
0.40