Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2020/21
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2021/22

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1858:12+4614
2848:16+3212
3841:29+1211
4830:21+910
5823:25-29
6829:45-166
7829:47-186
8818:39-214
9815:57-420
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Do, 28.10.2021
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tuesday Jackalopes1:1ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 11.11.2021
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners4:8Ellbach-Zell
Di, 23.11.2021
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions3:6EHC Wackersberg
Di, 23.11.2021
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries3:2EC Winkl
Mo, 29.11.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions8:0EC Winkl
Fr, 03.12.2021
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners5:6EHC Wackersberg
Di, 07.12.2021
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries2:4Ellbach-Zell
Do, 09.12.2021
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners5:1EC Winkl
Di, 21.12.2021
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg2:2ETC Siegertsbrunn
Di, 21.12.2021
21:20 - 22:35 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tuesday Jackalopes8:3EC Winkl
Mo, 27.12.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries3:3EHC Wackersberg
Mo, 03.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train11:0EC Winkl
Di, 04.01.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions4:1Ellbach-Zell
Fr, 07.01.2022
18:50 - 20:05 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions16:1Gunners
Di, 18.01.2022
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell1:5ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 20.01.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries2:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Mo, 24.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train7:0ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 27.01.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train7:2Gunners
Di, 01.02.2022
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg7:3Ellbach-Zell
Do, 03.02.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries4:4ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 10.02.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell1:12Team Hockey-Train
Fr, 18.02.2022
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners3:4ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 24.02.2022
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners3:1Tuesday Jackalopes
Fr, 04.03.2022
18:50 - 20:10 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions4:3ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 10.03.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train3:2Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 12.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell8:4EC Winkl
Mo, 14.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries0:9Team Hockey-Train
Di, 15.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg10:2EC Winkl
Fr, 18.03.2022
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions2:3Tuesday Jackalopes
Mo, 21.03.2022
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions7:0EHF Lenggries
Di, 22.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tuesday Jackalopes4:4EHC Wackersberg
Di, 29.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell3:7Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 29.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg3:7Team Hockey-Train
Di, 29.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners6:4EHF Lenggries
Do, 31.03.2022
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions4:2Team Hockey-Train
Do, 31.03.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
ETC Siegertsbrunn4:3EC Winkl

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
8
18
18
36
4.50
2.
Lorenz, Christopher
Team Hockey-Train
7
17
15
32
4.57
3.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
8
14
9
23
2.88
4.
Piechatzek, Stefan
Team Hockey-Train
8
6
14
20
2.50
5.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
4
14
18
2.57
6.
Hainz, Stefan
Lions
5
6
8
14
2.80
7.
Männer, Marcus
Lions
8
4
10
14
1.75
8.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
8
4
9
13
1.63
9.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
Team Hockey-Train
8
3
8
11
1.38
10.
Rieger, Hans
Team Hockey-Train
8
4
7
11
1.38
11.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
5
6
11
1.38
12.
Parmentier, Marc
Team Hockey-Train
5
2
8
10
2.00
13.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
7
5
5
10
1.43
14.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
3
7
10
1.25
15.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
2
5
4
9
4.50
16.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
5
4
9
1.50
17.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach-Zell
6
6
3
9
1.50
18.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
7
4
5
9
1.29
19.
Limmer, Johannes
Ellbach-Zell
7
3
6
9
1.29
20.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
Team Hockey-Train
8
2
7
9
1.13
21.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
8
7
2
9
1.13
22.
Triller, Michael
Gunners
8
8
1
9
1.13
23.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
5
7
1
8
1.60
24.
Bauer, Johannes
EHC Wackersberg
6
6
2
8
1.33
25.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Team Hockey-Train
8
2
6
8
1.00
26.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
8
3
5
8
1.00
27.
Haindl, Basti
EHF Lenggries
8
4
4
8
1.00
28.
Büttner, Marinus
Lions
6
4
3
7
1.17
29.
Miller, Josef
Lions
7
2
5
7
1.00
30.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
1
6
7
1.00
31.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach-Zell
8
2
5
7
0.88
32.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
3
7
0.88
33.
Teltscher, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
8
0
7
7
0.88
34.
Öttl, Peter
Lions
3
0
6
6
2.00
35.
Klingenstein, Maximilian
Team Hockey-Train
4
1
5
6
1.50
36.
Geltinger, Sebastian
Lions
5
4
2
6
1.20
37.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
6
3
3
6
1.00
38.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
7
0
6
6
0.86
39.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
1
5
6
0.86
40.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
7
2
4
6
0.86
41.
Kiefersauer, Benedikt
EHF Lenggries
8
4
2
6
0.75
42.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Gunners
8
1
5
6
0.75
43.
Pfatrisch, Florian
Ellbach-Zell
2
4
1
5
2.50
44.
Czapla, Patrick
Team Hockey-Train
3
2
3
5
1.67
45.
Zenzs, Sascha
Team Hockey-Train
5
1
4
5
1.00
46.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
5
0
5
5
1.00
47.
Gröbmair, Hubert
EHC Wackersberg
6
2
3
5
0.83
48.
Angl, Daniel
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
3
2
5
0.71
49.
Haft, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
3
5
0.71
50.
Kraus, Kevin
ETC Siegertsbrunn
8
4
1
5
0.63

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
8
16
2.00
4.
8
38
4.75
5.
8
38
4.75
6.
8
38
4.75
9.
8
60
7.50

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Heilinglechner, Toni
Ellbach-Zell
8
16
2.00
2.
Teltscher, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
8
16
2.00
3.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
7
12
1.71
4.
Babic, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
5
12
2.40
5.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
10
1.25
6.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
8
10
1.25
7.
Zenzs, Sascha
Team Hockey-Train
5
8
1.60
8.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
8
1.14
9.
Giggenbach, Robert
ETC Siegertsbrunn
5
6
1.20
10.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
8
6
0.75
11.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
4
6
1.50
12.
Gascha, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
7
6
0.86
13.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
8
6
0.75
14.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
7
6
0.86
15.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
8
6
0.75
16.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
3
6
2.00
17.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
7
6
0.86
18.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach-Zell
3
6
2.00
19.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach-Zell
2
6
3.00
20.
Seestaller, Hans
Ellbach-Zell
6
6
1.00
21.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
5
6
1.20
22.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
3
4
1.33
23.
Loidl, Martin
ETC Siegertsbrunn
4
4
1.00
24.
Schramm, Michael
Lions
4
4
1.00
25.
Limmer, Johannes
Ellbach-Zell
7
4
0.57
26.
Männer, Marcus
Lions
8
4
0.50
27.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
28.
Werberger, Sepp
Ellbach-Zell
2
4
2.00
29.
Öttl, Peter
Lions
3
4
1.33
30.
Noll, Josef
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
0.80
31.
Scheck, Maximilian
Gunners
6
4
0.67
32.
Parmentier, Marc
Team Hockey-Train
5
4
0.80
33.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Team Hockey-Train
8
4
0.50
34.
Haft, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
4
0.57
35.
Schalch, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
8
4
0.50
36.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
8
4
0.50
37.
Flossmann, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
5
4
0.80
38.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
7
4
0.57
39.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
0.50
40.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
7
2
0.29
41.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
4
2
0.50
42.
Lederer, Matthias
Lions
5
2
0.40
43.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
5
2
0.40
44.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
2
0.25
45.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
3
2
0.67
46.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Gunners
8
2
0.25
47.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
8
2
0.25
48.
Murböck, Karl
Gunners
7
2
0.29
49.
Miller, Josef
Lions
7
2
0.29
50.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67