Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2020/21
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2021/22

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1216:4+124
2110:1+92
3110:2+82
426:7-12
528:11-32
622:13-110
723:17-140
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 24.10.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:7Freundeskreis ECT
So, 24.10.2021
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys2:7Street Tiger
Mo, 08.11.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels2:10Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 13.11.2021
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn10:1Gridmonkeys
So, 28.11.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:0Isels
So, 28.11.2021
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger1:9Freundeskreis ECT
So, 12.12.2021
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights:Gridmonkeys
So, 19.12.2021
07:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights:Firefighter Hartpenning
Mo, 20.12.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys:Freundeskreis ECT
Do, 23.12.2021
07:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights:Street Tiger
Di, 04.01.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Firefighter Hartpenning:Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 08.01.2022
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn:Freundeskreis ECT
So, 09.01.2022
07:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights:Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 15.01.2022
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels:Bierhäusl Blosn
Mo, 31.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys:Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 05.02.2022
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn:Street Tiger
Di, 15.02.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels:Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 12.03.2022
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn:Firefighter Hartpenning
Di, 15.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Isels:Gridmonkeys

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
4
5
9
4.50
2.
Epp, Marinus
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
5
2
7
7.00
3.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
2
3
4
7
3.50
4.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
4
2
6
6.00
5.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
3
3
6
3.00
6.
Eberl, Alexander
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
3
5
5.00
7.
Seidl, Franz
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
3
5
2.50
8.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
3
5
2.50
9.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
2
4
0
4
2.00
10.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
2
2
2
4
2.00
11.
Grafunder, Domingo
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
1
2
3
3.00
12.
Prommersberger, Klaus
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
2
3
3.00
13.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
3
0
3
3.00
14.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
2
0
3
3
1.50
15.
Demmel, Lorenz
Street Tiger
2
0
3
3
1.50
16.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
2
0
3
3
1.50
17.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
1
1
1
2
2.00
18.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
1
1
1
2
2.00
19.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
2
2
2.00
20.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
1
2
2.00
21.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
2
2
2.00
22.
Floßmann, Erik
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
1
1
2
2.00
23.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
2
1
1
2
1.00
24.
Heigl, Michael
Tollenz Knights
2
1
1
2
1.00
25.
Maban, Thomas
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
1
2
1.00
26.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
27.
Haselmayr, Christian
Tollenz Knights
1
0
1
1
1.00
28.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
1
0
1
1.00
29.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
0
1
1.00
30.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
31.
Ullmann, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
0
1
1.00
32.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
33.
Zingl, Michael
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
34.
Burda, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
1
1
0
1
1.00
36.
Demmel, Michael
Isels
1
0
1
1
1.00
37.
Deml, Daniela
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
38.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
1
0
1
1.00
39.
Rink, Marius
Isels
2
0
1
1
0.50
40.
Landinger, Michael
Isels
2
1
0
1
0.50
41.
Schembera, Andreas
Street Tiger
2
0
1
1
0.50
42.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Isels
2
1
0
1
0.50
43.
Eizenberger, Tobias
Freundeskreis ECT
2
0
1
1
0.50
44.
Muhr, Daniel
Gridmonkeys
2
1
0
1
0.50
45.
Kudritzki, Florian
Street Tiger
2
1
0
1
0.50
46.
Willibald, Thomas
Gridmonkeys
2
0
1
1
0.50
47.
Elgas, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
2
0
1
1
0.50
48.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
2
1
0
1
0.50
49.
Jänsch, Rainer
Tollenz Knights
2
0
1
1
0.50
50.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
2
0
1
1
0.50

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
2
2
1.00
4.
2
6
3.00
5.
2
8
4.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
2
4
2.00
2.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
4
4.00
3.
Friedl, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
4.
Kollmann, Alexander
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
5.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
6.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
7.
Luca, Jansen
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
8.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
9.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
10.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
11.
Groß, Oliver
Isels
1
2
2.00
12.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
13.
Greinwald, Jonas
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
14.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
15.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
16.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
17.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
18.
Langl, Anian
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
19.
Greil, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00