Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2020/21
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2021/22

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1417:13+46
2431:8+236
3313:6+75
4218:0+184
548:11-34
6414:15-14
7410:13-33
8415:31-162
956:35-290
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Do, 28.10.2021
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tuesday Jackalopes1:1ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 11.11.2021
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners4:8Ellbach-Zell
Di, 23.11.2021
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions3:6EHC Wackersberg
Di, 23.11.2021
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries3:2EC Winkl
Mo, 29.11.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions8:0EC Winkl
Fr, 03.12.2021
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners5:6EHC Wackersberg
Di, 07.12.2021
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries2:4Ellbach-Zell
Do, 09.12.2021
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners5:1EC Winkl
Di, 21.12.2021
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg2:2ETC Siegertsbrunn
Di, 21.12.2021
21:20 - 22:35 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tuesday Jackalopes8:3EC Winkl
Mo, 27.12.2021
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries3:3EHC Wackersberg
Mo, 03.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train11:0EC Winkl
Di, 04.01.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions4:1Ellbach-Zell
Fr, 07.01.2022
18:50 - 20:05 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions16:1Gunners
Di, 18.01.2022
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell1:5ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 20.01.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries2:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Mo, 24.01.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train7:0ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 27.01.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train:Gunners
Di, 01.02.2022
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg:Ellbach-Zell
Do, 03.02.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries:ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 10.02.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell:Team Hockey-Train
Do, 17.02.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners:ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 24.02.2022
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners:Tuesday Jackalopes
Mo, 28.02.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell:EC Winkl
Di, 01.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg:Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 01.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners:EHF Lenggries
Do, 10.03.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Team Hockey-Train:Tuesday Jackalopes
Mo, 14.03.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHF Lenggries:Team Hockey-Train
Di, 15.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg:EC Winkl
Mo, 21.03.2022
21:25 - 22:40 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Lions:EHF Lenggries
Di, 29.03.2022
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Ellbach-Zell:Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 29.03.2022
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg:Team Hockey-Train
Do, 31.03.2022
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
ETC Siegertsbrunn:EC Winkl

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Hainz, Stefan
Lions
2
4
7
11
5.50
2.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
4
2
9
11
2.75
3.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
4
9
2
11
2.75
4.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
2
5
4
9
4.50
5.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
4
3
6
9
2.25
6.
Lorenz, Christopher
Team Hockey-Train
2
3
5
8
4.00
7.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach-Zell
3
5
3
8
2.67
8.
Limmer, Johannes
Ellbach-Zell
4
3
5
8
2.00
9.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
2
4
3
7
3.50
10.
Männer, Marcus
Lions
4
3
4
7
1.75
11.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
3
3
3
6
2.00
12.
Triller, Michael
Gunners
4
5
1
6
1.50
13.
Piechatzek, Stefan
Team Hockey-Train
2
3
2
5
2.50
14.
Czapla, Patrick
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
3
5
2.50
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
2
5
1.67
16.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
4
2
3
5
1.25
17.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
4
1
4
5
1.25
18.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach-Zell
4
2
3
5
1.25
19.
Öttl, Peter
Lions
1
0
4
4
4.00
20.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Team Hockey-Train
2
1
3
4
2.00
21.
Rieger, Hans
Team Hockey-Train
2
1
3
4
2.00
22.
Parmentier, Marc
Team Hockey-Train
2
1
3
4
2.00
23.
Büttner, Marinus
Lions
3
2
2
4
1.33
24.
Geltinger, Sebastian
Lions
3
3
1
4
1.33
25.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
3
1
3
4
1.33
26.
Miller, Josef
Lions
3
2
2
4
1.33
27.
Haindl, Basti
EHF Lenggries
4
1
3
4
1.00
28.
Kiefersauer, Benedikt
EHF Lenggries
4
2
2
4
1.00
29.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
4
3
1
4
1.00
30.
Zenzs, Sascha
Team Hockey-Train
1
1
2
3
3.00
31.
Kolomyjczuk, Matheo
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
1
3
3.00
32.
Klingenstein, Maximilian
Team Hockey-Train
2
0
3
3
1.50
33.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
Team Hockey-Train
2
0
3
3
1.50
34.
Angl, Daniel
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
2
3
1.00
35.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
2
3
1.00
36.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
3
0
3
3
1.00
37.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
3
0
3
3
1.00
38.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
3
3
1.00
39.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Gunners
4
0
3
3
0.75
40.
Katstein, Sascha
Gunners
4
0
3
3
0.75
41.
Gröbmair, Hubert
EHC Wackersberg
4
2
1
3
0.75
42.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
4
3
0
3
0.75
43.
Klein, Felix
Ellbach-Zell
4
1
2
3
0.75
44.
Murböck, Karl
Gunners
4
1
2
3
0.75
45.
Disl, Peter
Lions
1
1
1
2
2.00
46.
Burger, Stephan
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
2
2
2.00
47.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
2
1
1
2
1.00
48.
Gindhart, Xaver
Team Hockey-Train
2
0
2
2
1.00
49.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
0
2
1.00
50.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
2
2
0
2
1.00

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
4
0
0.00
4.
4
16
4.00
7.
4
24
6.00
8.
5
26
5.20
9.
4
42
10.50

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
4
10
2.50
2.
Heilinglechner, Toni
Ellbach-Zell
4
10
2.50
3.
Giggenbach, Robert
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
6
2.00
4.
Seestaller, Hans
Ellbach-Zell
3
6
2.00
5.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach-Zell
2
6
3.00
6.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
3
6
2.00
7.
Babic, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
1
6
6.00
8.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
9.
Limmer, Johannes
Ellbach-Zell
4
4
1.00
10.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
11.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
3
4
1.33
12.
Männer, Marcus
Lions
4
4
1.00
13.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
4
4
1.00
14.
Werberger, Sepp
Ellbach-Zell
2
4
2.00
15.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
3
4
1.33
16.
Gascha, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
17.
Parmentier, Marc
Team Hockey-Train
2
4
2.00
18.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
4
4
1.00
19.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
4
4
1.00
20.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
2
4
2.00
21.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
22.
Piechatzek, Stefan
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
1.00
23.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
24.
Demmel, Florian
Ellbach-Zell
1
2
2.00
25.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
26.
Miller, Josef
Lions
3
2
0.67
27.
Schuster, Sebastian
Ellbach-Zell
1
2
2.00
28.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
2
2
1.00
29.
Teltscher, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
1.00
30.
Schramm, Michael
Lions
2
2
1.00
31.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
3
2
0.67
32.
Czapla, Patrick
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
1.00
33.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
2
2
1.00
34.
Meisinger, Max
Ellbach-Zell
4
2
0.50
35.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
36.
Brockhard, Christian
Ellbach-Zell
4
2
0.50
37.
Rest, Kilian
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
38.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
3
2
0.67
39.
Leichmann, Benedikt
EC Winkl
4
2
0.50
40.
Steinberger, Michael
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
41.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
42.
Gröbmair, Hubert
EHC Wackersberg
4
2
0.50
43.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
44.
Petzold, Daniel
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
45.
Haindl, Basti
EHF Lenggries
4
2
0.50
46.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach-Zell
3
2
0.67
47.
Schlatter, Andreas
EHF Lenggries
4
2
0.50
48.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
49.
Scheifl, Markus
EHF Lenggries
3
2
0.67
50.
Hess, Markus
ETC Siegertsbrunn
4
2
0.50