Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2019/20
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2019/20

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
100:000
200:000
300:000
400:000
500:000
600:000
700:000
800:000
900:000
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 27.10.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Street Tiger
Sa, 09.11.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Bumbvoi
So, 10.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 14.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Isels
So, 17.11.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 17.11.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 24.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Gridmonkeys
Do, 28.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bumbvoi
Sa, 30.11.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 01.12.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Street Tiger
So, 01.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 08.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 12.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
Gridmonkeys
Sa, 14.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 19.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 22.12.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bumbvoi
Do, 26.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 28.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Street Tiger
So, 12.01.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 12.01.2020
11:10 - 11:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Street Tiger
So, 19.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 26.01.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Street Tiger
Do, 30.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 02.02.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
Street Tiger
Sa, 08.02.2020
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bumbvoi
So, 09.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 16.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 22.02.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Gridmonkeys
So, 01.03.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Isels
So, 01.03.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Street Tiger
Sa, 07.03.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 15.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 21.03.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bierhäusl Blosn

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
0
0
0.00
5.
0
0
0.00
6.
0
0
0.00
7.
0
0
0.00