Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2019/20
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2019/20

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1312:10+25
2221:2+194
3214:5+94
4311:8+34
5215:8+73
6211:10+12
713:4-10
836:16-100
945:35-300
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 27.10.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:9
Street Tiger
So, 10.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:5
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 10.11.2019
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:4
Bumbvoi
Do, 14.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
1:3
Isels
So, 17.11.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
2:8
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 17.11.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
4:5
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 24.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
10:3
Gridmonkeys
Do, 28.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:10
Bumbvoi
So, 01.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
0:13
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 08.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
1:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 12.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
4:2
Gridmonkeys
Sa, 14.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 19.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 22.12.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bumbvoi
Do, 26.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 28.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Street Tiger
So, 12.01.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 12.01.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Street Tiger
So, 19.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 26.01.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Street Tiger
Do, 30.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 01.02.2020
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bumbvoi
So, 02.02.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
Street Tiger
So, 09.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 16.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 22.02.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Gridmonkeys
So, 01.03.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Isels
So, 01.03.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Street Tiger
So, 01.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 07.03.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 15.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 21.03.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
Di, 24.03.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Gridmonkeys

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
2
7
2
9
4.50
2.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
3
6
2
8
2.67
3.
Pfaff, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
2
4
3
7
3.50
4.
Schwan, Jürgen
T's-Hockey-Train
2
1
6
7
3.50
5.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
2
6
1
7
3.50
6.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
2
0
5
5
2.50
7.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
2
3
2
5
2.50
8.
Hietanen, Kaspar
T's-Hockey-Train
2
1
4
5
2.50
9.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
0
5
5
2.50
10.
Lenz, Dominik
Bumbvoi
2
5
0
5
2.50
11.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
2
1
3
4
2.00
12.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
2
2
2
4
2.00
13.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
2
3
1
4
2.00
14.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
2
1
3
4
2.00
15.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
2
1
3
4
2.00
16.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
3
1
4
1.33
17.
Demmel, Lorenz
Street Tiger
1
2
1
3
3.00
18.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
2
1
2
3
1.50
19.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
2
0
3
3
1.50
20.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
2
2
1
3
1.50
21.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
2
1
2
3
1.50
22.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
1
2
3
1.50
23.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1
3
1.50
24.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
T's-Hockey-Train
2
2
1
3
1.50
25.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1
3
1.50
26.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
1
3
1.00
27.
Hilger, Thomas
Isels
3
0
3
3
1.00
28.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
3
3
1.00
29.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
3
3
1.00
30.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
1
0
2
2
2.00
31.
Epp, Marinus
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
1
1
2
2.00
32.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
0
2
2.00
33.
Geiger, Roland
Bumbvoi
1
2
0
2
2.00
34.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
2
1
1
2
1.00
35.
Babic, Robert
T's-Hockey-Train
2
0
2
2
1.00
36.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
2
0
2
2
1.00
37.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
2
2
0
2
1.00
38.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
T's-Hockey-Train
2
0
2
2
1.00
39.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
2
2
1.00
40.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
0
2
1.00
41.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
2
2
0
2
1.00
42.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
2
2
0.67
43.
Söllner, Oliver
Isels
3
0
2
2
0.67
44.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
1
1
2
0.67
45.
Landinger, Michael
Isels
3
1
1
2
0.67
46.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
1
0
1
1
1.00
47.
Parmentier, Marc
T's-Hockey-Train
1
1
0
1
1.00
48.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
1
0
1
1
1.00
49.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
50.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
2
0
0.00
6.
3
8
2.67
8.
2
10
5.00
9.
3
14
4.67

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Schubauer, Patrick
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
6
1.50
2.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
3
4
1.33
3.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
4.
Wimmer, Florian
Isels
2
2
1.00
5.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
6.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00
7.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
2
2
1.00
8.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
9.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
10.
Deml, Florian
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
11.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
12.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
13.
Piechatzek, Johannes
Isels
2
2
1.00
14.
Schmerbeck, Stefan
Isels
1
2
2.00
15.
Deckner, Helmut
Isels
3
2
0.67
16.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
17.
Krahl, Maurice
Isels
1
2
2.00
18.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
19.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
20.
Deuter, Helmut
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
21.
Gregor, Markus
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
22.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
2
0.50
23.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
24.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1.00
25.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00