Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2019/20
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2019/20

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1883:4+7916
2736:18+1812
3832:31+111
4853:29+2410
5836:38-28
6715:42-274
7722:43-213
8713:45-322
9610:50-400
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 27.10.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere2:9Street Tiger
So, 10.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights5:5Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 10.11.2019
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn3:4Bumbvoi
Do, 14.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere1:3Isels
So, 17.11.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger2:8Team Hockey-Train
So, 17.11.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels4:5Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 24.11.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights10:3Gridmonkeys
Do, 28.11.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere2:10Bumbvoi
So, 01.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere0:13Team Hockey-Train
So, 08.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys1:2Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 12.12.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels4:2Gridmonkeys
Sa, 14.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn1:16Team Hockey-Train
Sa, 28.12.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn2:7Street Tiger
So, 29.12.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights1:7Bumbvoi
So, 12.01.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys2:12Street Tiger
Sa, 18.01.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tollenz Knights4:4Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 19.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi6:3Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 26.01.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights6:8Street Tiger
Do, 30.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys0:15Team Hockey-Train
Sa, 01.02.2020
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels2:6Bumbvoi
So, 02.02.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning5:3Street Tiger
Sa, 08.02.2020
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Team Hockey-Train5:0Bumbvoi
So, 16.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights3:1Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 16.02.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi3:2Street Tiger
So, 16.02.2020
12:15 - 13:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Team Hockey-Train12:0Isels
Sa, 22.02.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn7:2Gridmonkeys
So, 23.02.2020
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights1:9Team Hockey-Train
So, 01.03.2020
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights6:1Isels
So, 01.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere4:5Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 07.03.2020
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere3:2Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 08.03.2020
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger10:1Isels
Sa, 14.03.2020
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning7:3Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 15.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning0:5Team Hockey-Train

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Lorenz, Christopher
Team Hockey-Train
6
29
10
39
6.50
2.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
6
15
16
31
5.17
3.
Schwan, Jürgen
Team Hockey-Train
6
4
20
24
4.00
4.
Teltscher, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
6
1
19
20
3.33
5.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
8
8
11
19
2.38
6.
Demmel, Lorenz
Street Tiger
7
7
11
18
2.57
7.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
7
8
9
17
2.43
8.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
7
3
13
16
2.29
9.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
8
10
6
16
2.00
10.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
9
6
15
2.14
11.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
7
5
10
15
2.14
12.
Babic, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
4
3
11
14
3.50
13.
Hietanen, Kaspar
Team Hockey-Train
4
2
11
13
3.25
14.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Team Hockey-Train
5
4
9
13
2.60
15.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
6
8
5
13
2.17
16.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
5
8
13
1.63
17.
Tanzer, Andreas
Bumbvoi
5
4
7
11
2.20
18.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
7
4
11
1.83
19.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
2
9
11
1.57
20.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
Team Hockey-Train
6
6
4
10
1.67
21.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
2
8
10
1.43
22.
Piechatzek, Stefan
Team Hockey-Train
3
3
6
9
3.00
23.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
5
4
9
1.80
24.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
5
7
2
9
1.80
25.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
1
8
9
1.50
26.
Lenz, Dominik
Bumbvoi
4
8
0
8
2.00
27.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
4
3
4
7
1.75
28.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
6
2
5
7
1.17
29.
Eberl, Alexander
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
5
2
7
1.00
30.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
3
4
2
6
2.00
31.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
4
2
4
6
1.50
32.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
Team Hockey-Train
4
2
4
6
1.50
33.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
1
5
6
1.20
34.
Geiger, Roland
Bumbvoi
5
3
3
6
1.20
35.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
6
5
1
6
1.00
36.
Bosch, Josef
Street Tiger
7
4
2
6
0.86
37.
Parmentier, Marc
Team Hockey-Train
2
1
4
5
2.50
38.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
5
3
2
5
1.00
39.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
5
1
4
5
1.00
40.
Maxa, Maximilian
Tollenz Knights
5
2
3
5
1.00
41.
Sitzberger, Manfred
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
1
5
0.83
42.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
6
3
2
5
0.83
43.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
1
4
5
0.83
44.
Hilger, Thomas
Isels
7
2
3
5
0.71
45.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
2
1
3
4
2.00
46.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
2
4
1.33
47.
Babic, Robert
Team Hockey-Train
4
1
3
4
1.00
48.
Haselmayr, Christian
Tollenz Knights
5
2
2
4
0.80
49.
Floßmann, Adolf
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
4
0
4
0.80
50.
Kudritzki, Florian
Street Tiger
6
1
3
4
0.67

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
2
0.29
2.
6
10
1.67
7.
8
20
2.50
8.
7
22
3.14

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
7
6
0.86
2.
Schubauer, Patrick
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
6
1.50
3.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
6
6
1.00
4.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
5.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
6.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
5
4
0.80
7.
Piechatzek, Johannes
Isels
6
4
0.67
8.
Steinberger, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
4
0.57
9.
Steinberger, Martin
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
4
0.67
10.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
4
2
0.50
11.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
4
2
0.50
12.
Schuster, Martin
Isels
4
2
0.50
13.
Deckner, Helmut
Isels
4
2
0.50
14.
Wimmer, Florian
Isels
4
2
0.50
15.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
8
2
0.25
16.
Deml, Florian
Street Tiger
7
2
0.29
17.
Demmel, Lorenz
Street Tiger
7
2
0.29
18.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
6
2
0.33
19.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
3
2
0.67
20.
Schwemmer, Bernhard
Street Tiger
8
2
0.25
21.
Pfaff, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
6
2
0.33
22.
Teltscher, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
6
2
0.33
23.
Babic, Michael
Team Hockey-Train
4
2
0.50
24.
Babic, Robert
Team Hockey-Train
4
2
0.50
25.
Schwan, Jürgen
Team Hockey-Train
6
2
0.33
26.
Piechatzek, Stefan
Team Hockey-Train
3
2
0.67
27.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
5
2
0.40
28.
Luca, Jansen
Tollenz Knights
7
2
0.29
29.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
4
2
0.50
30.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
31.
Schmerbeck, Stefan
Isels
4
2
0.50
32.
Hirsch, Patrick
Gridmonkeys
5
2
0.40
33.
Krahl, Maurice
Isels
2
2
1.00
34.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
35.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
0.29
36.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
0.33
37.
Friedl, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
2
0.40
38.
Sitzberger, Manfred
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
0.33
39.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
0.33
40.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
0.29
41.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
5
2
0.40
42.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
2
0.29
43.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
2
0.50
44.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
45.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
2
0.29
46.
Klintsch, Daniel
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
47.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
0.33
48.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
2
0.40
49.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
3
2
0.67
50.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
2
0.33