Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2019/20
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2019/20

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
119:1+82
217:2+52
314:401
414:401
500:000
600:000
700:000
800:000
912:7-50
1011:9-80
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 28.09.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
1:9
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 06.10.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
7:2
EC Winkl
So, 13.10.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:4
Ellbach
Sa, 19.10.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
EHF Lenggries
So, 27.10.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 03.11.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
TSV Dietramszell
So, 03.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
:
Gunners
So, 10.11.2019
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
:
EC Winkl
So, 10.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
Gunners
Sa, 23.11.2019
12:20 - 13:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Gunners
So, 24.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
Ellbach
Sa, 07.12.2019
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 08.12.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
EHF Lenggries
So, 15.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
Gunners
Sa, 21.12.2019
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 22.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
EC Winkl
So, 29.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
EC Winkl
So, 05.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
EC Winkl
Do, 09.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
:
Gunners
So, 12.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 18.01.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
EC Winkl
So, 19.01.2020
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 26.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 01.02.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
Gunners
So, 02.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 16.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
EHC Wackersberg
So, 23.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 29.02.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
:
EC Winkl
Di, 03.03.2020
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 08.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Ellbach
Do, 19.03.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 22.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
Freundeskreis ECT

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
4
0
4
4.00
2.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
2
4
4.00
3.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
1
3
4
4.00
4.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2
4
4.00
5.
Petzold, Daniel
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
4
4
4.00
6.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
1
1
2
3
3.00
7.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
2
2
2.00
8.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
2
2
2.00
9.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
0
2
2.00
10.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
1
2
0
2
2.00
11.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
1
1
1
2
2.00
12.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
2
2
2.00
13.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
1
2
0
2
2.00
14.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
1
1
1
2
2.00
15.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
16.
Disl, Peter
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
17.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
18.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
19.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
20.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
21.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
1
1
0
1
1.00
22.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
1
1
1.00
23.
Stauffert, Pauli
EC Winkl
1
1
0
1
1.00
24.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
1
0
1
1
1.00
25.
Katstein, Sascha
Gunners
1
0
1
1
1.00
26.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
1
1
0
1
1.00
27.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
1
0
1
1
1.00
28.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
1
0
1
1
1.00
29.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
1
1
0
1
1.00
30.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
31.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
32.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
33.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
34.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
1
1
1.00

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
5.
1
2
2.00
6.
1
4
4.00
7.
1
4
4.00
10.
1
8
8.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
4
4.00
2.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
3.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
4.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
5.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
6.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
7.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
8.
Schmid, Michael
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
9.
Floßmann, Benedikt
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
10.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
11.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
12.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
13.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Gunners
1
2
2.00
14.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
1
2
2.00