Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2019/20
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2019/20

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1318:10+86
2213:1+124
3319:11+84
4213:12+13
5515:27-123
6216:8+82
738:11-32
8211:12-11
924:8-41
1022:19-170
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 28.09.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
1:9
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 06.10.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
7:2
EC Winkl
So, 13.10.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:4
Ellbach
Sa, 19.10.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:0
EHF Lenggries
So, 27.10.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
3:6
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 03.11.2019
08:45 - 10:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
9:8
TSV Dietramszell
So, 03.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
4:3
Gunners
So, 10.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
1:4
Gunners
So, 10.11.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
12:0
EC Winkl
Sa, 23.11.2019
12:20 - 13:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
9:3
Gunners
So, 24.11.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
3:3
Ellbach
Sa, 07.12.2019
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
4:8
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 08.12.2019
08:45 - 10:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
4:4
EHF Lenggries
So, 15.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
EHC Wackersberg
Sa, 21.12.2019
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 22.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
EC Winkl
So, 29.12.2019
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
EC Winkl
So, 05.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
EC Winkl
Do, 09.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
:
Gunners
So, 12.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 18.01.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
EC Winkl
So, 19.01.2020
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 23.01.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 26.01.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 01.02.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
Gunners
So, 02.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 06.02.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
:
EHF Lenggries
So, 09.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
:
EC Winkl
So, 16.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
EHC Wackersberg
Do, 20.02.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
:
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 23.02.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 29.02.2020
13:45 - 15:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
:
EC Winkl
Di, 03.03.2020
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
Freundeskreis ECT
Do, 05.03.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 08.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Ellbach
Do, 19.03.2020
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 22.03.2020
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
Freundeskreis ECT

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
5
4
9
4.50
2.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
4
5
9
4.50
3.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
2
3
6
9
4.50
4.
Schuhmacher, Niclas
Gunners
4
5
3
8
2.00
5.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
3
4
7
3.50
6.
Hölzl, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
2
4
3
7
3.50
7.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
4
6
6.00
8.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
3
3
6
3.00
9.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
3
4
2
6
2.00
10.
Disl, Peter
Lions
3
1
5
6
2.00
11.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
3
3
3
6
2.00
12.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
3
2
5
2.50
13.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
2
2
3
5
2.50
14.
Schmidt, Peter
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
4
1
5
2.50
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
5
0
5
2.50
16.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
3
5
2.50
17.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
5
5
2.50
18.
Disl, Kilian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
4
5
2.50
19.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
3
5
2.50
20.
Petzold, Daniel
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
4
4
4.00
21.
Flossmann, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2
4
4.00
22.
Thiemt, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2
4
4.00
23.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
0
4
4
2.00
24.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
3
4
2.00
25.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
1
3
4
1.33
26.
Katstein, Sascha
Gunners
5
0
4
4
0.80
27.
Schlickenrieder, Korbinian
Lions
1
3
0
3
3.00
28.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
3
3
3.00
29.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
2
3
1.50
30.
Kol, Jan-Michael
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
3
0
3
1.50
31.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
2
1
2
3
1.50
32.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
0
3
3
1.50
33.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1
3
1.50
34.
Volk, Raphael
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
2
3
1.50
35.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
3
2
1
3
1.00
36.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
3
1
2
3
1.00
37.
Birk, Klaus
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
2
1
3
1.00
38.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
3
0
3
1.00
39.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
3
2
1
3
1.00
40.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
3
3
0
3
1.00
41.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
1
2
2.00
42.
Wiedemann, Andreas
EHF Lenggries
1
2
0
2
2.00
43.
Schury, Daniel
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
1
1
2
2.00
44.
Nicolaus, Alexander
Ellbach
2
0
2
2
1.00
45.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
2
2
0
2
1.00
46.
Schneider, Tobias
Gunners
2
0
2
2
1.00
47.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
2
2
1.00
48.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
1
2
1.00
49.
Kruczek, Krzysztof
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
1
1
2
1.00
50.
Pfatrisch, Florian
Ellbach
2
1
1
2
1.00

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
3
4
1.33
3.
2
4
2.00
7.
5
8
1.60
10.
3
16
5.33

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
2.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
3.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
2
4
2.00
4.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
5.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Gunners
4
4
1.00
6.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
3
4
1.33
7.
Köhne, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
4
2.00
8.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
9.
Schmidt, Peter
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1.00
10.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
3
2
0.67
11.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
12.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
1.00
13.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
5
2
0.40
14.
Scheck, Maximilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
15.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
16.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
17.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
18.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
19.
Floßmann, Benedikt
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
20.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
21.
Schmid, Michael
Ellbach
3
2
0.67
22.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
23.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
24.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
25.
Matheis, Erwin
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
26.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
27.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
28.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
3
2
0.67