Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2018/19

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1646:5+4112
2745:13+3211
3725:24+19
4624:21+38
5734:29+58
6421:11+106
7419:13+65
859:26-173
9813:50-372
10512:28-160
11513:41-280
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr, 05.10.2018
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
7:3
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 13.10.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:5
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 14.10.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 21.10.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
9:4
Isels
Sa, 27.10.2018
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
2:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 27.10.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
5:6
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 27.10.2018
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
0:5
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 01.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
6:0
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 04.11.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 10.11.2018
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
3:4
Bumbvoi
So, 11.11.2018
12:35 - 13:50 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
2:14
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 15.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
0:5
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 17.11.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:6
Bumbvoi
So, 18.11.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
2:4
Gridmonkeys
Mi, 21.11.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:8
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 22.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
0:8
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 29.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 02.12.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
9:3
Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 06.12.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
7:1
EC Winkl
Sa, 08.12.2018
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
1:5
Bumbvoi
Sa, 08.12.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
0:8
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 16.12.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:10
EC Winkl
Mi, 19.12.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
3:1
Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 20.12.2018
21:00 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
1:9
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 27.12.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
4:4
Bumbvoi
Sa, 29.12.2018
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
4:5
ETC Siegertsbrunn
So, 30.12.2018
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
3:7
Gridmonkeys
Fr, 04.01.2019
20:20 - 21:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:8
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 10.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
3:6
EC Winkl
Sa, 12.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:4
Gridmonkeys
So, 13.01.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:6
Bumbvoi
Do, 17.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:10
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 24.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Fr, 25.01.2019
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 26.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 27.01.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Mi, 30.01.2019
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 02.02.2019
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
EC Winkl
Fr, 08.02.2019
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 09.02.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
Do, 14.02.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
T's-Hockey-Train
So, 17.02.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 21.02.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Isels
Sa, 23.02.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 23.02.2019
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
EC Winkl
So, 24.02.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 07.03.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
EC Winkl
Sa, 09.03.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
Mi, 13.03.2019
21:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
:
EC Winkl
Do, 21.03.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Bumbvoi

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
7
18
25
5.00
2.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
6
14
9
23
3.83
3.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
6
13
19
3.80
4.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
5
14
4
18
3.60
5.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
7
9
16
3.20
6.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
9
7
16
2.29
7.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
4
5
10
15
3.75
8.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
5
10
15
3.00
9.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
6
9
15
2.50
10.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
6
9
4
13
2.17
11.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
5
7
3
10
2.00
12.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
6
4
10
2.00
13.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
4
5
9
1.80
14.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
5
6
3
9
1.80
15.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
5
2
6
8
1.60
16.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
3
1
6
7
2.33
17.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
2
5
7
2.33
18.
Schwan, Jürgen
T's-Hockey-Train
4
0
7
7
1.75
19.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
T's-Hockey-Train
5
4
3
7
1.40
20.
Müller, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
5
3
4
7
1.40
21.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
3
3
3
6
2.00
22.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
3
3
3
6
2.00
23.
Frey, Gregor
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
4
2
6
2.00
24.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
4
3
3
6
1.50
25.
Groß, Julian
T's-Hockey-Train
4
2
4
6
1.50
26.
Fischer, Ludwig
Gridmonkeys
4
1
5
6
1.50
27.
Sitzberger, Manfred
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
4
6
1.50
28.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
6
2
4
6
1.00
29.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
6
1
5
6
1.00
30.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
3
5
2.50
31.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
3
1
4
5
1.67
32.
Thurner, Pati
Gridmonkeys
3
0
5
5
1.67
33.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
3
1
4
5
1.67
34.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
3
0
5
5
1.67
35.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
3
0
5
5
1.67
36.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
3
2
3
5
1.67
37.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
4
3
2
5
1.25
38.
Bauer, Stefan
T's-Hockey-Train
4
2
3
5
1.25
39.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
3
5
0.83
40.
Kruczek, Krzysztof
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
3
1
4
2.00
41.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
2
4
2.00
42.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
2
3
1
4
2.00
43.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
3
1
3
4
1.33
44.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
2
4
1.33
45.
Groß, Oliver
Isels
3
2
2
4
1.33
46.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
3
1
3
4
1.33
47.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
2
4
1.33
48.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
4
2
2
4
1.00
49.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
4
2
2
4
1.00
50.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
4
3
1
4
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
4
0.57
7.
5
16
3.20
9.
4
22
5.50
10.
7
34
4.86
11.
6
42
7.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
6
14
2.33
2.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
12
1.71
3.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
4.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
5
6
1.20
5.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
6.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
6
1.00
7.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
3
4
1.33
8.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
3
4
1.33
9.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
4
4
1.00
10.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
4
2.00
11.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
4
0.80
12.
Holubek, Dirk
Isels
2
4
2.00
13.
Thurner, Pati
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
14.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
15.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
16.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
4
4
1.00
17.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
4
1.00
18.
Deisling, Vitali
Tollenz Knights
5
4
0.80
19.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
20.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
21.
Parmentier, Marc
T's-Hockey-Train
4
2
0.50
22.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
4
2
0.50
23.
Regnet, Urs
Königsdorfer Rams
4
2
0.50
24.
Friedenberg, Peter
Königsdorfer Rams
3
2
0.67
25.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
4
2
0.50
26.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
3
2
0.67
27.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
5
2
0.40
28.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
5
2
0.40
29.
Böhm, Klaus
T's-Hockey-Train
4
2
0.50
30.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
31.
Rejda, Jan
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
32.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
T's-Hockey-Train
5
2
0.40
33.
Gabler, Markus
Tollenz Knights
4
2
0.50
34.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
0.50
35.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
2
0.40
36.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
4
2
0.50
37.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
38.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
39.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
6
2
0.33
40.
Fritze, Robert
Königsdorfer Rams
3
2
0.67
41.
Groß, Oliver
Isels
3
2
0.67
42.
Freundl, Josef
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1.00
43.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
6
2
0.33
44.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
45.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
46.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
2
0.40
47.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
3
2
0.67
48.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
2
0.50
49.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1.00
50.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
4
2
0.50
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke