Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2018/19

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1318:6+126
2321:4+175
3212:3+94
416:0+62
528:7+12
634:13-92
749:20-112
812:201
927:10-30
1010:5-50
1126:23-170
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr, 05.10.2018
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
7:3
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 13.10.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:5
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 14.10.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 21.10.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
9:4
Isels
Sa, 27.10.2018
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
2:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 27.10.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
5:6
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 27.10.2018
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
0:5
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 01.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
6:0
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 04.11.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 10.11.2018
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
3:4
Bumbvoi
So, 11.11.2018
12:35 - 13:50 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
2:14
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 15.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
0:5
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 17.11.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Bumbvoi
So, 18.11.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Gridmonkeys
Mi, 21.11.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 22.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 29.11.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 02.12.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 06.12.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
:
EC Winkl
Sa, 08.12.2018
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
Bumbvoi
Sa, 08.12.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 16.12.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
EC Winkl
Mi, 19.12.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 20.12.2018
21:00 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 27.12.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bumbvoi
Sa, 29.12.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
EC Winkl
So, 30.12.2018
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
Gridmonkeys
Do, 10.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
EC Winkl
Sa, 12.01.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Gridmonkeys
So, 13.01.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bumbvoi
Do, 17.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 24.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 26.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 27.01.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Firefighter Hartpenning
Do, 07.02.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 09.02.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 10.02.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Do, 14.02.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 21.02.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
:
Isels
Sa, 23.02.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 24.02.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
T's-Hockey-Train
Do, 07.03.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
:
EC Winkl
Sa, 09.03.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
ETC Siegertsbrunn
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
Do, 21.03.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
:
Bumbvoi

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
3
6
6
12
4.00
2.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
7
9
4.50
3.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
3
5
4
9
3.00
4.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
5
7
3.50
5.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
3
7
3.50
6.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
2
1
5
6
3.00
7.
Pfaff, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
1
4
5
5.00
8.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
1
4
1
5
5.00
9.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
2
0
5
5
2.50
10.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
3
5
2.50
11.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
4
0
4
4.00
12.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2
4
4.00
13.
Sitzberger, Manfred
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
1
3
4
2.00
14.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
1
2
3
3.00
15.
Frey, Gregor
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
2
1
3
3.00
16.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
1
1
2
3
3.00
17.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
1
3
0
3
3.00
18.
Eberl, Alexander
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1
3
1.50
19.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
2
1
2
3
1.50
20.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
2
1
2
3
1.50
21.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
2
3
0
3
1.50
22.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
1
2
0
2
2.00
23.
Mohelnicky, Tom
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
2
2
2.00
24.
Walch, Benedikt
Gridmonkeys
1
0
2
2
2.00
25.
Stadler, Christian
Gridmonkeys
1
0
2
2
2.00
26.
Epp, Marinus
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
0
2
2.00
27.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
2
2
2.00
28.
Müller, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
1
1
1
2
2.00
29.
Elgas, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
1
1
1
2
2.00
30.
Landinger, Michael
Isels
2
1
1
2
1.00
31.
Haberl, Hans
Isels
2
1
1
2
1.00
32.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
2
2
0
2
1.00
33.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
2
2
1.00
34.
Groß, Oliver
Isels
2
2
0
2
1.00
35.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
2
1
1
2
1.00
36.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
3
1
1
2
0.67
37.
Schwan, Jürgen
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
38.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
T's-Hockey-Train
1
1
0
1
1.00
39.
Bauer, Stefan
T's-Hockey-Train
1
1
0
1
1.00
40.
Klett, Anton
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
41.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
1
1
0
1
1.00
42.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
43.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
1
0
1
1
1.00
44.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
45.
Breitenauer, Paul
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
46.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
47.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
0
1
1
1.00
48.
Greulich, Phillip
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
0
1
1
1.00
49.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
50.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
1
1
0
1
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
3
0
0.00
5.
2
2
1.00
6.
1
4
4.00
7.
1
4
4.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
4
4.00
2.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
EC Winkl
1
4
4.00
3.
Regnet, Urs
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
4.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
5.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
6.
Parmentier, Marc
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00
7.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00
8.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00
9.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
10.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
11.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
12.
Deckner, Helmut
Isels
1
2
2.00
13.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
14.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
15.
Kastner, Tobias
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
2
2.00
16.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
17.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
18.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
3
2
0.67
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke