Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2018/19

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1842:21+2113
2844:19+2512
3831:21+1010
4834:28+69
5834:39-59
6841:33+88
7836:41-55
8818:46-285
9821:53-321
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 14.10.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
0:10
Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 18.10.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
2:4
Ellbach
So, 28.10.2018
08:30 - 09:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
7:4
Gunners
So, 28.10.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
4:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
Fr, 02.11.2018
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
6:2
TSV Dietramszell
So, 11.11.2018
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
6:4
EHC Wackersberg
So, 11.11.2018
14:00 - 15:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:4
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 11.11.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
2:2
Gunners
So, 25.11.2018
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
5:1
Street Tiger
Sa, 01.12.2018
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
2:8
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 02.12.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
2:7
Ellbach
So, 09.12.2018
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
4:1
Street Tiger
So, 09.12.2018
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:5
Freundeskreis ECT
Fr, 14.12.2018
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
5:3
Ellbach
Sa, 05.01.2019
16:45 - 18:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
2:5
Ellbach
Fr, 11.01.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
9:1
EHC Wackersberg
So, 13.01.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
4:2
Street Tiger
So, 20.01.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
2:3
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 27.01.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
6:2
Street Tiger
So, 27.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
3:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 27.01.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
1:3
Gunners
So, 03.02.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
10:3
Lions
So, 03.02.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
5:2
Street Tiger
So, 03.02.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
0:2
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 09.02.2019
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
1:6
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 17.02.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:4
Street Tiger
So, 17.02.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
2:3
TSV Dietramszell
Fr, 22.02.2019
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
9:1
Gunners
Fr, 22.02.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
4:2
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 23.02.2019
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
7:1
TSV Dietramszell
Mi, 06.03.2019
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:5
TSV Dietramszell
Fr, 08.03.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
8:2
Gunners
So, 10.03.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
17:5
Street Tiger
So, 10.03.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
6:5
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 17.03.2019
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
8:4
Street Tiger
Fr, 22.03.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
4:8
EHF Lenggries

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
8
12
20
2.50
2.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
6
13
19
3.17
3.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
6
11
8
19
3.17
4.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
9
8
17
2.43
5.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
8
10
7
17
2.13
6.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
11
17
2.13
7.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
7
10
6
16
2.29
8.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
3
13
16
2.00
9.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
11
15
2.14
10.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
5
10
15
1.88
11.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
7
5
9
14
2.00
12.
Disl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
8
14
1.75
13.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
8
8
4
12
1.50
14.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
8
12
1.50
15.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
5
6
11
1.38
16.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
6
8
2
10
1.67
17.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
6
3
7
10
1.67
18.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
7
7
3
10
1.43
19.
Hainz, Stefan
Ellbach
7
6
4
10
1.43
20.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
6
5
4
9
1.50
21.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
6
6
3
9
1.50
22.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
6
7
2
9
1.50
23.
Kiefersauer, Benedikt
EHF Lenggries
7
5
4
9
1.29
24.
Disl, Kilian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
5
9
1.13
25.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
8
4
5
9
1.13
26.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
8
0
9
9
1.13
27.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
5
9
1.13
28.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
3
3
5
8
2.67
29.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
6
5
3
8
1.33
30.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
3
5
8
1.14
31.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
8
4
4
8
1.00
32.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
3
4
3
7
2.33
33.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
3
2
5
7
2.33
34.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
3
4
7
1.40
35.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
6
4
3
7
1.17
36.
Flossmann, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
6
4
3
7
1.17
37.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
6
2
5
7
1.17
38.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
7
3
4
7
1.00
39.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
7
3
4
7
1.00
40.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
8
2
5
7
0.88
41.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
8
2
5
7
0.88
42.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
4
3
3
6
1.50
43.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
4
3
3
6
1.50
44.
Sonner, Thomas
Ellbach
5
3
3
6
1.20
45.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
4
6
1.20
46.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
6
2
4
6
1.00
47.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
6
1
5
6
1.00
48.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
8
5
1
6
0.75
49.
Gambs, Leonhard
EHF Lenggries
2
0
5
5
2.50
50.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
3
3
2
5
1.67

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
8
10
1.25
2.
8
12
1.50
3.
8
14
1.75
7.
8
30
3.75
9.
8
42
5.25

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
14
2.00
2.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
5
12
2.40
3.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
6
10
1.67
4.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
6
6
1.00
5.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
8
6
0.75
6.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
7
6
0.86
7.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
7
6
0.86
8.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
5
4
0.80
9.
Schreiber, Josef
Ellbach
5
4
0.80
10.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
11.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
12.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
5
4
0.80
13.
Jäger, Florian
EHF Lenggries
1
4
4.00
14.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
15.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
8
4
0.50
16.
Gambs, Leonhard
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
17.
Schalch, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
8
4
0.50
18.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
3
4
1.33
19.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
0.80
20.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
21.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
22.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
23.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
5
2
0.40
24.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
5
2
0.40
25.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
8
2
0.25
26.
Kaszo, Patrick
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
27.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
7
2
0.29
28.
Berger, Thomas
Lions
3
2
0.67
29.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
4
2
0.50
30.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
6
2
0.33
31.
Müller, Michael
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
0.40
32.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
3
2
0.67
33.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
0.40
34.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
7
2
0.29
35.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
0.50
36.
Kern, Christian
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
2
0.33
37.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
38.
Linke, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
0.29
39.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
40.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
41.
Kiermeier, Josef
Gunners
3
2
0.67
42.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
6
2
0.33
43.
Kunzmann, Michael
Ellbach
7
2
0.29
44.
Matheis, Erwin
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
45.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
46.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
47.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
2
0.25
48.
Wechselberger, Maximilian
EHF Lenggries
7
2
0.29
49.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
50.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
5
2
0.40
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke