Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2018/19

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1318:8+104
228:4+43
3312:1203
414:2+22
5211:10+12
614:401
736:19-131
800:000
912:6-40
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 14.10.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
0:10
Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 18.10.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
2:4
Ellbach
So, 28.10.2018
08:30 - 09:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
7:4
Gunners
So, 28.10.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
4:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
Fr, 02.11.2018
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
6:2
TSV Dietramszell
So, 11.11.2018
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
6:4
EHC Wackersberg
So, 11.11.2018
14:00 - 15:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:4
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 11.11.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
2:2
Gunners
So, 25.11.2018
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
:
Street Tiger
Sa, 01.12.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 02.12.2018
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
:
Ellbach
So, 09.12.2018
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 09.12.2018
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
:
Street Tiger
Fr, 14.12.2018
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
:
Ellbach
Fr, 11.01.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
EHC Wackersberg
So, 13.01.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
:
Street Tiger
So, 27.01.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
:
Street Tiger
So, 03.02.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
:
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 03.02.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
:
Street Tiger
So, 17.02.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Street Tiger
Fr, 08.03.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
Tuesday Jackalopes
Fr, 22.03.2019
18:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
EHF Lenggries

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
4
8
2.67
2.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
5
7
3.50
3.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
4
7
2.33
4.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
3
6
2.00
5.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
4
6
2.00
6.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
3
5
2.50
7.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
3
2
3
5
1.67
8.
Flossmann, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
1
3
1
4
4.00
9.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
2
1
3
4
2.00
10.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
2
0
4
4
2.00
11.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
2
3
1
4
2.00
12.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
2
3
3.00
13.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
1
2
1
3
3.00
14.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
1
3
3.00
15.
Kiefersauer, Benedikt
EHF Lenggries
2
1
2
3
1.50
16.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
2
3
1.50
17.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
1
2
3
1.50
18.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
3
1
2
3
1.00
19.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
2
3
1.00
20.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
0
2
2.00
21.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
1
2
0
2
2.00
22.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
1
2
2.00
23.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
2
2
2.00
24.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
2
2
2.00
25.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
2
2
0
2
1.00
26.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
2
1
1
2
1.00
27.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
2
2
0
2
1.00
28.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
2
2
0
2
1.00
29.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
2
2
0.67
30.
Wiedemann, Andreas
EHF Lenggries
3
0
2
2
0.67
31.
Grüning, Maximilian
Gunners
1
1
0
1
1.00
32.
Normann, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
1
0
1
1.00
33.
Lederer, Matthias
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
34.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Smida, Viliam
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
36.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
0
1
1.00
37.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
0
1
1.00
38.
Mertsch, Laurin
TSV Dietramszell
1
0
1
1
1.00
39.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
0
1
1
1.00
40.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
1
0
1
1
1.00
41.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
42.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
43.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
1
0
1
1
1.00
44.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
45.
Frühholz, Tobias
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
46.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
1
1
0
1
1.00
47.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
1
0
1
1
1.00
48.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
1
0
1
1
1.00
49.
Hainz, Stefan
Ellbach
1
0
1
1
1.00
50.
Kunzmann, Michael
Ellbach
1
0
1
1
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
0
0
0.00
3.
2
4
2.00
6.
3
6
2.00
8.
3
14
4.67
9.
1
16
16.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
1
12
12.00
2.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
2
6
3.00
3.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
1.33
4.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
5.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
2
2
1.00
6.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
2.00
7.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
8.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
9.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
10.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
2
2
1.00
11.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
2
2
1.00
12.
Grüning, Maximilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
13.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
14.
Kiermeier, Martin
Gunners
3
2
0.67
15.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
16.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
17.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
18.
Kunzmann, Michael
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
19.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
3
2
0.67
20.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
21.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
22.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
23.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke