Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Meisterschaft - B-AufstiegsrundeSaison 2018/19

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1216:1+154
2214:2+124
327:6+12
426:11-52
514:5-10
610:5-50
710:8-80
810:9-90
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Mi, 03.04.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
Mi, 03.04.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
9:0
Gridmonkeys
Fr, 05.04.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
5:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
Fr, 05.04.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
0:8
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 06.04.2019
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
T's-Hockey-Train
2:6
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 06.04.2019
16:45 - 18:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
7:1
Bumbvoi

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
2
1
7
8
4.00
2.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
2
6
0
6
3.00
3.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
2
3
3
6
3.00
4.
Birk, Franz
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
1
4
5
2.50
5.
Menacher, Martin
EC Winkl
2
0
5
5
2.50
6.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
2
2
3
5
2.50
7.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
3
1
4
2.00
8.
Schury, Daniel
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
1
3
4
2.00
9.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
1
3
3.00
10.
Schneidawind, Michael
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
3
0
3
3.00
11.
Pföderl, Markus
EC Winkl
2
0
3
3
1.50
12.
Kastner, Tobias
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1
3
1.50
13.
Geiger, Roland
Bumbvoi
2
2
1
3
1.50
14.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
2
1
3
1.50
15.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
1
1
1
2
2.00
16.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
1
2
2.00
17.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
2
2
2.00
18.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
0
2
2.00
19.
Frey, Gregor
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
0
2
1.00
20.
Weickert, Stephan
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
1
1
2
1.00
21.
Mittemüller, Simon
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
0
2
2
1.00
22.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
2
0
2
2
1.00
23.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
1
1
2
1.00
24.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
2
0
2
2
1.00
25.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Bumbvoi
2
2
0
2
1.00
26.
Stangl, Thomas
Bumbvoi
1
1
0
1
1.00
27.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
1
1
1.00
28.
Böhm, Klaus
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
29.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
30.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
31.
Gindhart, Xaver
T's-Hockey-Train
1
0
1
1
1.00
32.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
0
1
1.00
33.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
1
1
0
1
1.00
34.
Berger, Anton
EC Winkl
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Loidl, Martin
ETC Siegertsbrunn
1
0
1
1
1.00
36.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
1
0
1
0.50
37.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
2
0
1
1
0.50
38.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
2
0
1
1
0.50

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
4.
2
2
1.00
7.
1
8
8.00
8.
2
14
7.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
6
3.00
2.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
2
6
3.00
3.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
1
4
4.00
4.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
2
2
1.00
5.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
6.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
7.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
8.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
9.
Kraus, Kevin
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1.00
10.
Bossek, Martin
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
11.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
12.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
13.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
14.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00
15.
Parmentier, Marc
T's-Hockey-Train
1
2
2.00