Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19
Meisterschaft - A-MeisterrundeSaison 2018/19

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1313:10+36
2317:12+54
327:6+12
429:902
514:5-10
613:5-20
715:8-30
814:7-30
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Mo, 01.04.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
4:5
Gunners
Di, 02.04.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
7:4
TSV Dietramszell
Di, 02.04.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
5:3
Lions
Di, 02.04.2019
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
8:5
EHC Wackersberg
Do, 04.04.2019
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
2:3
Gunners
Do, 04.04.2019
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
5:2
Ellbach
Sa, 06.04.2019
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:5
Gunners

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
7
11
3.67
2.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
3
4
5
9
3.00
3.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
5
4
9
3.00
4.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
3
6
2.00
5.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
3
5
5.00
6.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
2
3
2
5
2.50
7.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
2
2
3
5
2.50
8.
Kiermeier, Martin
Gunners
3
1
4
5
1.67
9.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2
4
4.00
10.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
1
4
1.33
11.
Murböck, Karl
Gunners
3
2
2
4
1.33
12.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
2
3
3.00
13.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
3
3
3.00
14.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1
3
1.50
15.
Sonner, Andreas
Ellbach
2
1
2
3
1.50
16.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
2
2
1
3
1.50
17.
Gambs, Leonhard
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1
3
1.50
18.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
1
2
0
2
2.00
19.
Hölzl, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
1
2
2.00
20.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
1
2
2.00
21.
Klett, Sebastian
Gunners
1
0
2
2
2.00
22.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
1
2
2.00
23.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
0
2
2.00
24.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
2
1
1
2
1.00
25.
Nicolaus, Alexander
Ellbach
2
1
1
2
1.00
26.
Dietlmeier, Andi
Gunners
3
1
1
2
0.67
27.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
2
2
0.67
28.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
3
0
2
2
0.67
29.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
1
2
0.67
30.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
2
2
0.67
31.
Kiermeier, Georg
Gunners
3
2
0
2
0.67
32.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
33.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
1
0
1
1
1.00
34.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
35.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
0
1
1.00
36.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
37.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
1
1
0
1
1.00
38.
Gröbmair, Hubert
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
39.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
40.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
1
1
1.00
41.
Disl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
42.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
0
1
1.00
43.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
44.
Riesch, Benedikt
Ellbach
2
0
1
1
0.50
45.
Katstein, Sascha
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
46.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
2
0
1
1
0.50
47.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
2
1
0
1
0.50
48.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
1
1
0.33
49.
Dietlmeier, Florian
Gunners
3
0
1
1
0.33
50.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
0
1
0.33

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
2
2
1.00
3.
1
2
2.00
8.
3
14
4.67

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
3
6
2.00
2.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
1
4
4.00
3.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
1.33
4.
Scheck, Maximilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
5.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
6.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
7.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
8.
Miller, Josef
Lions
1
2
2.00
9.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
10.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
3
2
0.67
11.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
12.
Murböck, Karl
Gunners
3
2
0.67
13.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
14.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
15.
Scheifl, Markus
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
16.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
17.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke