Dietmanns Cup 2018/19

Saison 2018/19
Dietmanns CupSaison 2018/19

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19 in Zahlen

49
Spiele
20
Teams
610
Spieler
396
Tore
521
Assists
282
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Königsdorfer Rams
0:10
T's-Hockey-Train
Donnerstag 17.01.2019 um 21:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Hauptrunde - Gruppe A
Gunners
4:2
Street Tiger
Sonntag 13.01.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Tollenz Knights
4:6
Bumbvoi
Sonntag 13.01.2019 um 07:30 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:4
Gridmonkeys
Samstag 12.01.2019 um 18:15 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Hauptrunde - Gruppe A
Tuesday Jackalopes
9:1
EHC Wackersberg
Freitag 11.01.2019 um 18:40 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle

Demnächst

DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsSchiri
So, 20.01.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell:Freundeskreis ECT
Do, 24.01.2019
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi:Firefighter Hartpenning
Fr, 25.01.2019
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere:ETC Siegertsbrunn
Sa, 26.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels:Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 27.01.2019
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights:Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 27.01.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT:Street Tiger
So, 27.01.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 27.01.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries:Gunners
Mi, 30.01.2019
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels:Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 02.02.2019
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere:EC Winkl
So, 03.02.2019
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg:Lions
So, 03.02.2019
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes:Street Tiger
So, 03.02.2019
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach:Freundeskreis ECT
Fr, 08.02.2019
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels:T's-Hockey-Train
Sa, 09.02.2019
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere:Bierhäusl Blosn

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
7
18
25
5.00
2.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
6
14
9
23
3.83
3.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
6
13
19
3.80
4.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
5
14
4
18
3.60
5.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
9
7
16
2.29
6.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
7
9
16
3.20
7.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
6
9
15
2.50
8.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
4
5
10
15
3.75
9.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
5
10
15
3.00
10.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
6
9
4
13
2.17
11.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
5
7
4
11
2.20
12.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
6
5
11
2.75
13.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
7
11
3.67
14.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
5
7
3
10
2.00
15.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
6
4
10
2.00
16.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
5
3
7
10
2.00
17.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
5
6
3
9
1.80
18.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
4
5
9
1.80
19.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
5
3
8
2.00
20.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
3
4
4
8
2.67
21.
Heßlinger, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
3
3
5
8
2.67
22.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
6
8
2.00
23.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
5
2
6
8
1.60
24.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
3
1
7
8
2.67
25.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
3
4
3
7
2.33
26.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
T's-Hockey-Train
5
4
3
7
1.40
27.
Hainz, Stefan
Ellbach
5
4
3
7
1.40
28.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
4
7
2.33
29.
Müller, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
5
3
4
7
1.40
30.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
2
5
7
2.33
31.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
3
1
6
7
2.33
32.
Schwan, Jürgen
T's-Hockey-Train
4
0
7
7
1.75
33.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
3
5
1
6
2.00
34.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
3
4
2
6
2.00
35.
Frey, Gregor
ETC Siegertsbrunn
3
4
2
6
2.00
36.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
3
3
3
6
2.00
37.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
3
3
3
6
2.00
38.
Flossmann, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
4
3
3
6
1.50
39.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
4
3
3
6
1.50
40.
Schröer, Tobias
Ellbach
4
3
3
6
1.50
41.
Groß, Julian
T's-Hockey-Train
4
2
4
6
1.50
42.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
4
2
4
6
1.50
43.
Sitzberger, Manfred
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
2
4
6
1.50
44.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
4
2
4
6
1.50
45.
Riesch, Florian
Ellbach
5
2
4
6
1.20
46.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
6
2
4
6
1.00
47.
Fischer, Ludwig
Gridmonkeys
4
1
5
6
1.50
48.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
6
1
5
6
1.00
49.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
5
0
6
6
1.20
50.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
4
3
2
5
1.25

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
4
0.57
7.
5
8
1.60
8.
4
8
2.00
9.
3
8
2.67
14.
5
16
3.20
15.
4
18
4.50
17.
4
22
5.50
18.
5
24
4.80
19.
7
34
4.86
20.
6
42
7.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
6
14
2.33
2.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
3
12
4.00
3.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
12
1.71
4.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
2
6
3.00
5.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
6.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
7.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
5
6
1.20
8.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
6
1.00
9.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
4
2.00
10.
Holubek, Dirk
Isels
2
4
2.00
11.
Thurner, Pati
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
12.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
13.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
3
4
1.33
14.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
3
4
1.33
15.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
16.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
3
4
1.33
17.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
4
1.00
18.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
19.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
4
4
1.00
20.
Schalch, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
21.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
4
4
1.00
22.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
4
1.00
23.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
5
4
0.80
24.
Deisling, Vitali
Tollenz Knights
5
4
0.80
25.
Grüning, Maximilian
Gunners
1
2
2.00
26.
Kiermeier, Josef
Gunners
1
2
2.00
27.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
28.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2.00
29.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
30.
Rejda, Jan
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
31.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
32.
Schreiber, Josef
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
33.
Matheis, Erwin
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
34.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1.00
35.
Freundl, Josef
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1.00
36.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
37.
Kastner, Tobias
ETC Siegertsbrunn
2
2
1.00
38.
Deuter, Helmut
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
39.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
2
2
1.00
40.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
41.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
42.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
2
2
1.00
43.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
44.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
45.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
46.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
47.
Wimmer, Florian
Isels
2
2
1.00
48.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
49.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
50.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke