Dietmanns Cup 2018/19

Saison 2018/19
Dietmanns CupSaison 2018/19

Dietmanns Cup 2018/19 in Zahlen

104
Spiele
20
Teams
615
Spieler
865
Tore
1096
Assists
628
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:5
Gunners
Samstag 06.04.2019 um 18:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
EC Winkl
7:1
Bumbvoi
Samstag 06.04.2019 um 16:45 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
T's-Hockey-Train
2:6
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Samstag 06.04.2019 um 15:15 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Tollenz Knights
0:8
ETC Siegertsbrunn
Freitag 05.04.2019 um 20:30 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Bumbvoi
5:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
Freitag 05.04.2019 um 19:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
9
20
35
55
6.11
2.
Lorenz, Christopher
T's-Hockey-Train
10
39
9
48
4.80
3.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
10
8
29
37
3.70
4.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
10
20
30
3.33
5.
Kargl, Wolfgang
T's-Hockey-Train
8
9
21
30
3.75
6.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
13
16
29
2.64
7.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
7
13
11
24
3.43
8.
Schwan, Jürgen
T's-Hockey-Train
8
1
23
24
3.00
9.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
8
14
9
23
2.88
10.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
9
14
23
2.09
11.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
8
15
23
3.29
12.
Kraus, Marco
ETC Siegertsbrunn
9
14
8
22
2.44
13.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
10
12
10
22
2.20
14.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
9
6
14
20
2.22
15.
Fichtl, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
9
5
15
20
2.22
16.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
11
8
19
2.38
17.
König, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
8
11
19
2.11
18.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
10
13
4
17
1.70
19.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
8
6
11
17
2.13
20.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
8
10
6
16
2.00
21.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
9
7
16
1.78
22.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
11
8
8
16
1.45
23.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
7
9
16
3.20
24.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
9
6
10
16
1.78
25.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
12
16
2.00
26.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
10
12
3
15
1.50
27.
Hesslinger, Josef
Ellbach
10
10
5
15
1.50
28.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
7
7
8
15
2.14
29.
Lettenbauer, Christoph
T's-Hockey-Train
10
7
8
15
1.50
30.
Disl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
9
6
9
15
1.67
31.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
10
5
10
15
1.50
32.
Groß, Julian
T's-Hockey-Train
9
4
11
15
1.67
33.
Aschenloher, Peter
EC Winkl
9
10
4
14
1.56
34.
Bauer, Stefan
T's-Hockey-Train
6
8
6
14
2.33
35.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
9
4
13
1.86
36.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
7
8
5
13
1.86
37.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
11
6
7
13
1.18
38.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
8
7
5
12
1.50
39.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
8
7
5
12
1.50
40.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
8
6
6
12
1.50
41.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
5
7
12
1.09
42.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
8
12
1.50
43.
Lettenbauer, Johannes
T's-Hockey-Train
10
3
9
12
1.20
44.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
6
0
12
12
2.00
45.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
7
8
3
11
1.57
46.
Frey, Gregor
ETC Siegertsbrunn
7
8
3
11
1.57
47.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
8
8
3
11
1.38
48.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
6
7
4
11
1.83
49.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
6
8
2
10
1.67
50.
Schreindl, Peter
Lions
7
8
2
10
1.43

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
8
12
1.50
4.
9
16
1.78
5.
12
18
1.50
9.
11
24
2.18
12.
10
32
3.20
14.
10
36
3.60
16.
11
38
3.45
17.
12
42
3.50
18.
10
48
4.80
19.
11
68
6.18
20.
12
70
5.83

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
EC Winkl
7
22
3.14
2.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
10
18
1.80
3.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
8
14
1.75
4.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
5
12
2.40
5.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
8
12
1.50
6.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
12
1.33
7.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
7
10
1.43
8.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
8
10
1.25
9.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
11
10
0.91
10.
Kargl, Christian
T's-Hockey-Train
5
8
1.60
11.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
8
8
1.00
12.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
8
8
1.00
13.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
3
6
2.00
14.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
4
6
1.50
15.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
5
6
1.20
16.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
6
1.20
17.
Gerber, Patrick
ETC Siegertsbrunn
5
6
1.20
18.
Thurner, Pati
Gridmonkeys
5
6
1.20
19.
Babic, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
6
6
1.00
20.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
6
6
1.00
21.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
6
6
1.00
22.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
6
0.86
23.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Bumbvoi
7
6
0.86
24.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
25.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
8
6
0.75
26.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
8
6
0.75
27.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
28.
Hilger, Thomas
Isels
9
6
0.67
29.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
9
6
0.67
30.
Teltscher, Michael
T's-Hockey-Train
10
6
0.60
31.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
6
0.55
32.
Jäger, Florian
EHF Lenggries
1
4
4.00
33.
Holubek, Dirk
Isels
4
4
1.00
34.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
4
4
1.00
35.
Gambs, Leonhard
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
36.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
4
1.00
37.
Müller, Hans
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
4
1.00
38.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
4
0.80
39.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
5
4
0.80
40.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
5
4
0.80
41.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
5
4
0.80
42.
Schreiber, Josef
Ellbach
5
4
0.80
43.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
6
4
0.67
44.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
6
4
0.67
45.
Bauer, Stefan
T's-Hockey-Train
6
4
0.67
46.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
6
4
0.67
47.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0.57
48.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
49.
Piechatzek, Johannes
Isels
7
4
0.57
50.
Kruczek, Krzysztof
ETC Siegertsbrunn
7
4
0.57