Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2017/18
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2017/18

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1956:21+3517
2961:23+3814
3935:35011
4933:30+310
5933:38-58
6920:27-78
7925:37-128
8929:34-57
9925:35-107
10921:58-370
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr., 06.10.2017
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:3
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 15.10.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:3
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa., 21.10.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:7
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 22.10.2017
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
4:1
Gridmonkeys
Sa., 04.11.2017
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:5
Gridmonkeys
Do., 09.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
5:8
Bumbvoi
So., 12.11.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
7:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 12.11.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
3:2
Bumbvoi
So., 19.11.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
3:5
Bumbvoi
So., 19.11.2017
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
0:2
EC Winkl
Mi., 22.11.2017
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 02.12.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:3
EC Winkl
So., 03.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:3
Isels
So., 03.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:2
Bumbvoi
So., 03.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
4:2
EC Winkl
So., 10.12.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
0:6
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa., 16.12.2017
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:8
Isels
So., 17.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
7:6
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 17.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
9:4
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa., 06.01.2018
13:00 - 14:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:1
Bumbvoi
So., 07.01.2018
14:15 - 15:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 13.01.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
4:6
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 14.01.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:9
Street Tiger
So., 14.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
9:2
Gridmonkeys
Mi., 17.01.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
1:3
Bumbvoi
So., 21.01.2018
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:5
EC Winkl
Do., 25.01.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:5
Bumbvoi
So., 28.01.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
2:4
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 28.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:7
Gridmonkeys
Mi., 31.01.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:1
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa., 10.02.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:11
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 11.02.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:0
EC Winkl
So., 11.02.2018
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
6:1
Bieranyas Jachenau
Do., 15.02.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
4:4
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 18.02.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:4
Gridmonkeys
So., 18.02.2018
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
3:7
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 18.02.2018
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
3:7
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 18.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:5
Street Tiger
Sa., 24.02.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:4
Bumbvoi
Sa., 24.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
10:2
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 25.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:0
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 25.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
7:1
Bierhäusl Blosn
Do., 01.03.2018
21:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
4:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 03.03.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:7
Street Tiger
So., 04.03.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
5:1
EC Winkl

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
11
16
27
4.50
2.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
7
10
9
19
2.71
3.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
3
15
18
2.57
4.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
8
13
5
18
2.25
5.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
8
9
17
2.43
6.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
8
5
12
17
2.13
7.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
5
5
11
16
3.20
8.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
12
4
16
2.29
9.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
8
8
8
16
2.00
10.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
8
6
10
16
2.00
11.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
9
7
9
16
1.78
12.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
9
12
4
16
1.78
13.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
8
9
6
15
1.88
14.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
8
7
8
15
1.88
15.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
8
4
9
13
1.63
16.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
8
9
4
13
1.63
17.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
8
5
7
12
1.50
18.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
10
2
12
1.33
19.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
0
10
10
2.00
20.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
6
5
5
10
1.67
21.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
3
6
9
1.80
22.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
5
7
2
9
1.80
23.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
8
5
4
9
1.13
24.
Witulski, Felix
Gridmonkeys
5
1
7
8
1.60
25.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
8
3
5
8
1.00
26.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
9
2
6
8
0.89
27.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
9
4
4
8
0.89
28.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
3
4
7
3.50
29.
Rest, Kilian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
3
4
7
2.33
30.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
7
0
7
1.17
31.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
7
6
1
7
1.00
32.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
1
6
7
0.78
33.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
9
2
5
7
0.78
34.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
3
4
7
0.78
35.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
5
2
4
6
1.20
36.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
5
3
3
6
1.20
37.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
4
6
1.00
38.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
2
6
0.86
39.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
4
2
6
0.86
40.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
7
4
2
6
0.86
41.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
8
3
3
6
0.75
42.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
3
3
6
0.75
43.
Obermayr, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
1
5
2.50
44.
Lampl, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
3
2
5
1.67
45.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
6
3
2
5
0.83
46.
Deml, Florian
Street Tiger
6
2
3
5
0.83
47.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
3
2
5
0.71
48.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
7
2
3
5
0.71
49.
Epp, Marinus
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
3
5
0.71
50.
Luca, Jansen
Tollenz Knights
8
4
1
5
0.63

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
9
18
2.00
3.
9
22
2.44
5.
9
30
3.33
9.
9
50
5.56
10.
9
52
5.78

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
9
14
1.56
2.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
7
14
2.00
3.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
4
10
2.50
4.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
10
1.67
5.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
10
1.43
6.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
7
10
1.43
7.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
8
1.60
8.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
8
8
1.00
9.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
8
0.89
10.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
8
0.89
11.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
7
6
0.86
12.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
13.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
7
6
0.86
14.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
8
6
0.75
15.
Söllner, Oliver
Isels
9
6
0.67
16.
Szekers, Szilard
Königsdorfer Rams
2
6
3.00
17.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
5
6
1.20
18.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
19.
Schuster, Martin
Isels
6
4
0.67
20.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
4
0.67
21.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
4
0.80
22.
Witulski, Felix
Gridmonkeys
5
4
0.80
23.
Holzer, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
24.
Deckner, Helmut
Isels
7
4
0.57
25.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
9
4
0.44
26.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
6
4
0.67
27.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
7
4
0.57
28.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
2.00
29.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
3
4
1.33
30.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
6
4
0.67
31.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
3
4
1.33
32.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
33.
Baumgartner, Georg
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0.57
34.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
9
4
0.44
35.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
4
0.67
36.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
4
0.44
37.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
38.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
9
4
0.44
39.
Högger, Lukas
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
4
0.50
40.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
41.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
42.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
43.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
4
0.44
44.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
45.
Butz, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
4
0.50
46.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
47.
Heidenreich jun., Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
48.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Bumbvoi
5
2
0.40
49.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
8
2
0.25
50.
Fritze, Robert
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
0.40
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke