Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2017/18
Hauptrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2017/18

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1744:19+2513
2746:20+2610
3828:34-69
4829:28+18
5731:29+28
6819:22-38
7823:27-48
8929:34-57
9821:33-125
10616:40-240
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr., 06.10.2017
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:3
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 15.10.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:3
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa., 21.10.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:7
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 22.10.2017
11:10 - 12:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
4:1
Gridmonkeys
Sa., 04.11.2017
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:5
Gridmonkeys
Do., 09.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
5:8
Bumbvoi
So., 12.11.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
7:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 12.11.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
3:2
Bumbvoi
So., 19.11.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
3:5
Bumbvoi
So., 19.11.2017
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
0:2
EC Winkl
Mi., 22.11.2017
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 02.12.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:3
EC Winkl
So., 03.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:3
Isels
So., 03.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:2
Bumbvoi
So., 03.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
4:2
EC Winkl
So., 10.12.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
0:6
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa., 16.12.2017
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:8
Isels
So., 17.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
7:6
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 17.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
9:4
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa., 06.01.2018
13:00 - 14:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:1
Bumbvoi
So., 07.01.2018
14:15 - 15:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 13.01.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
4:6
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 14.01.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:9
Street Tiger
So., 14.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
9:2
Gridmonkeys
Mi., 17.01.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
1:3
Bumbvoi
So., 21.01.2018
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:5
EC Winkl
Do., 25.01.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:5
Bumbvoi
So., 28.01.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
2:4
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 28.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:7
Gridmonkeys
Mi., 31.01.2018
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:1
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa., 10.02.2018
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:11
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 11.02.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:0
EC Winkl
So., 11.02.2018
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
6:1
Bieranyas Jachenau
Do., 15.02.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
4:4
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 18.02.2018
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:4
Gridmonkeys
So., 18.02.2018
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
3:7
Firefighter Hartpenning
So., 18.02.2018
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
3:7
Bieranyas Jachenau
So., 18.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
2:5
Street Tiger
Sa., 24.02.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Bumbvoi
Sa., 24.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 25.02.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
:
Bierhäusl Blosn
So., 25.02.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
:
Bieranyas Jachenau
Do., 01.03.2018
21:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
:
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 03.03.2018
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
:
Street Tiger
So., 04.03.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
:
EC Winkl

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
11
12
23
4.60
2.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
7
10
9
19
2.71
3.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
3
14
17
2.83
4.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
12
4
16
2.29
5.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
9
12
4
16
1.78
6.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
7
11
4
15
2.14
7.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
4
4
10
14
3.50
8.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
7
3
11
14
2.00
9.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
7
7
7
14
2.00
10.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
7
8
5
13
1.86
11.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
5
7
12
2.40
12.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
7
4
8
12
1.71
13.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
5
7
12
1.71
14.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
8
6
6
12
1.50
15.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
0
10
10
2.00
16.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
6
5
5
10
1.67
17.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
8
2
10
1.25
18.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
3
6
9
1.80
19.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
7
9
1.50
20.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
7
4
5
9
1.29
21.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
4
6
2
8
2.00
22.
Witulski, Felix
Gridmonkeys
5
1
7
8
1.60
23.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
5
3
8
1.14
24.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
6
6
1
7
1.17
25.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
7
2
5
7
1.00
26.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
8
2
5
7
0.88
27.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
8
3
4
7
0.88
28.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
8
3
4
7
0.88
29.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
5
2
4
6
1.20
30.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
5
3
3
6
1.20
31.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
6
0
6
1.20
32.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
5
1
6
1.00
33.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
2
6
1.00
34.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
4
6
1.00
35.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
7
4
2
6
0.86
36.
Obermayr, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
1
5
2.50
37.
Rest, Kilian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
3
5
2.50
38.
Lampl, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
3
2
5
1.67
39.
Deml, Florian
Street Tiger
5
2
3
5
1.00
40.
Engl, Daniel
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
3
2
5
1.00
41.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
6
3
2
5
0.83
42.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
3
2
5
0.83
43.
Söllner, Oliver
Isels
8
0
5
5
0.63
44.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
8
2
3
5
0.63
45.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
3
1
4
4.00
46.
Simun, Marek
Gridmonkeys
2
0
4
4
2.00
47.
Holzer, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
4
1
3
4
1.00
48.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
4
1
3
4
1.00
49.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
4
1
3
4
1.00
50.
Borsutzky, Daniel
Bumbvoi
4
1
3
4
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
8
18
2.25
3.
7
22
3.14
5.
8
26
3.25
9.
8
50
6.25
10.
9
52
5.78

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
6
14
2.33
2.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
9
14
1.56
3.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
7
10
1.43
4.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
10
1.67
5.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
10
1.43
6.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
4
10
2.50
7.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
7
8
1.14
8.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
4
8
2.00
9.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
8
8
1.00
10.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
7
6
0.86
11.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
6
6
1.00
12.
Szekers, Szilard
Königsdorfer Rams
2
6
3.00
13.
Mayer, Klaus
Isels
5
6
1.20
14.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
6
6
1.00
15.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
16.
Deckner, Helmut
Isels
7
4
0.57
17.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
6
4
0.67
18.
Söllner, Oliver
Isels
8
4
0.50
19.
Holzer, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
20.
Witulski, Felix
Gridmonkeys
5
4
0.80
21.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
4
0.80
22.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
6
4
0.67
23.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
8
4
0.50
24.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
4
0.80
25.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
4
0.80
26.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
3
4
1.33
27.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
2.00
28.
Schuster, Martin
Isels
5
4
0.80
29.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
6
4
0.67
30.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
5
4
0.80
31.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
32.
Baumgartner, Georg
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
33.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
34.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
35.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
6
4
0.67
36.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
37.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
4
0.67
38.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
39.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
8
4
0.50
40.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
41.
Hofbauer, Korbinian
Königsdorfer Rams
3
2
0.67
42.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
2
0.33
43.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
44.
Luca, Jansen
Tollenz Knights
7
2
0.29
45.
Friedenberg, Peter
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
0.40
46.
Geiger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
47.
Fritze, Robert
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
0.40
48.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
49.
Hirsch, Achim
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
0.40
50.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke