Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2017/18
Hauptrunde - Gruppe ASaison 2017/18

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1843:28+1512
2842:24+1811
3836:26+1011
4835:27+89
5833:21+128
6745:24+217
7819:32-136
8726:32-66
9811:76-650
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So., 01.10.2017
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
4:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
So., 15.10.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
2:4
EHF Lenggries
Fr., 20.10.2017
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:4
Lions
Sa., 21.10.2017
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
1:7
Ellbach
Fr., 27.10.2017
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
3:4
TSV Dietramszell
Sa., 28.10.2017
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
5:0
EHC Wackersberg
Do., 02.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
3:4
Gunners
Sa., 04.11.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
3:10
TSV Dietramszell
Do., 16.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
3:6
TSV Dietramszell
Sa., 18.11.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
2:9
Gunners
So., 19.11.2017
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
4:5
Tuesday Jackalopes
Do., 23.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
5:5
EHF Lenggries
So., 26.11.2017
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
1:16
Lions
Do., 30.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
1:5
EHF Lenggries
Sa., 02.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
3:1
Gunners
Do., 07.12.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
9:2
EHC Wackersberg
Fr., 15.12.2017
18:40 - 19:05 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
4:5
Lions
So., 17.12.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:2
EHC Wackersberg
Do., 21.12.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
5:4
Lions
Do., 28.12.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
1:9
Gunners
Fr., 29.12.2017
18:40 - 20:10 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
1:11
Lions
So., 07.01.2018
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
7:0
EHF Lenggries
So., 07.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
0:15
Tuesday Jackalopes
Do., 11.01.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
2:1
Gunners
Fr., 12.01.2018
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
0:7
EHF Lenggries
Sa., 13.01.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
0:6
EHF Lenggries
Do., 18.01.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
6:2
EHC Wackersberg
So., 21.01.2018
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
0:5
Freundeskreis ECT
Fr., 26.01.2018
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
3:1
Lions
Sa., 27.01.2018
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
0:5
TSV Dietramszell
Do., 01.02.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
4:6
EHF Lenggries
So., 04.02.2018
21:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
1:3
Ellbach
Do., 08.02.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
7:3
EHF Lenggries
Sa., 10.02.2018
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere
4:8
EHC Wackersberg
So., 18.02.2018
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
4:5
EHC Wackersberg
Fr., 23.02.2018
18:40 - 20:50 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
:
EHC Wackersberg

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
8
10
16
26
3.25
2.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
6
16
4
20
3.33
3.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
10
8
18
2.25
4.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
8
11
7
18
2.25
5.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
8
6
12
18
2.25
6.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
5
7
10
17
3.40
7.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
5
11
6
17
3.40
8.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
10
16
2.00
9.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
5
8
7
15
3.00
10.
Kottmair, Josef
EHF Lenggries
8
4
10
14
1.75
11.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
4
7
4
11
2.75
12.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
6
5
6
11
1.83
13.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
6
3
8
11
1.83
14.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
7
4
7
11
1.57
15.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
5
4
5
9
1.80
16.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
6
5
4
9
1.50
17.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
4
8
4.00
18.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
6
3
5
8
1.33
19.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
6
5
3
8
1.33
20.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
6
6
2
8
1.33
21.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
6
5
3
8
1.33
22.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
6
2
6
8
1.33
23.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
6
8
1.14
24.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
7
4
4
8
1.14
25.
Klett, Sebastian
Gunners
2
3
4
7
3.50
26.
Flossmann, Stefan
Ellbach
6
3
4
7
1.17
27.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
7
3
4
7
1.00
28.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
7
2
5
7
1.00
29.
Matheis, Erwin
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
5
6
2.00
30.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
4
0
6
6
1.50
31.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
5
3
3
6
1.20
32.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
5
6
0
6
1.20
33.
Bauer, Stefan
Ellbach
6
3
3
6
1.00
34.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
3
3
6
0.86
35.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
7
4
2
6
0.86
36.
Kiefersauer, Benedikt
EHF Lenggries
7
3
3
6
0.86
37.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
7
3
3
6
0.86
38.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
3
3
6
0.86
39.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
2
4
6
0.75
40.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
4
4
1
5
1.25
41.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
4
3
2
5
1.25
42.
Bühler, Marc
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
1
4
5
1.25
43.
Murböck, Karl
Gunners
6
2
3
5
0.83
44.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
6
3
2
5
0.83
45.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
6
2
3
5
0.83
46.
Miller, Josef
Lions
7
2
3
5
0.71
47.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
2
4
4.00
48.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
3
4
2.00
49.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
3
4
1.33
50.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
4
1
3
4
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
14
2.00
3.
8
26
3.25
4.
8
26
3.25
9.
8
57
7.13

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
5
29
5.80
2.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
6
10
1.67
3.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
10
1.25
4.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
4
8
2.00
5.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
5
8
1.60
6.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
6
8
1.33
7.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
0.75
8.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
7
6
0.86
9.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
6
1.20
10.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
5
6
1.20
11.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
5
6
1.20
12.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
4
6
1.50
13.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
6
1.00
14.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
8
6
0.75
15.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
7
6
0.86
16.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
6
6
1.00
17.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
3
4
1.33
18.
Wasmundt, Simon
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
19.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
4
4
1.00
20.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Warmbiere
7
4
0.57
21.
Steinberger, Martin
Goaßara Warmbiere
5
4
0.80
22.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
23.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
4
4
1.00
24.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
25.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
5
4
0.80
26.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
27.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
0.80
28.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
7
4
0.57
29.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
8
4
0.50
30.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
6
4
0.67
31.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
0.40
32.
Bühler, Marc
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
0.50
33.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
6
2
0.33
34.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
5
2
0.40
35.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
7
2
0.29
36.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
6
2
0.33
37.
Walleitner, Sebastian
Lions
7
2
0.29
38.
Wasmundt, Benedikt
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
0.29
39.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
0.29
40.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
7
2
0.29
41.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
2
0.33
42.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
0.29
43.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
44.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
2
0.29
45.
Breitenauer, Tobias
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
1.00
46.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
6
2
0.33
47.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
8
2
0.25
48.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
49.
Fischer, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
50.
Schmid, Hans
Gunners
6
2
0.33
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke