Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2017/18
Playoffs - Gruppe BSaison 2017/18

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1320:7+136
239:13-44
329:6+32
427:702
513:4-10
611:3-20
711:5-40
810:5-50
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So., 04.03.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:1
Gridmonkeys
Do., 15.03.2018
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:3
EC Winkl
Fr., 16.03.2018
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
4:3
Königsdorfer Rams
So., 18.03.2018
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
3:4
EC Winkl
So., 18.03.2018
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
0:5
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 24.03.2018
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger
6:4
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa., 31.03.2018
15:00 - 16:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger
9:2
EC Winkl

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
3
3
6
9
3.00
2.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
2
3
4
7
3.50
3.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
3
6
1
7
2.33
4.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
3
2
4
6
2.00
5.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
3
3
3
6
2.00
6.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
4
1
5
2.50
7.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
5
0
5
2.50
8.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
2
3
2
5
2.50
9.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
4
4
2.00
10.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
2
2
1
3
1.50
11.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
0
2
2.00
12.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
1
2
2.00
13.
Reiser, Jakob
EC Winkl
2
2
0
2
1.00
14.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
3
1
1
2
0.67
15.
Schembera, Andreas
Street Tiger
1
0
1
1
1.00
16.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
1
0
1
1
1.00
17.
Walser, Marius
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
18.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
1
0
1
1
1.00
19.
Regnet, Urs
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
20.
Witulski, Felix
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
21.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
1
0
1
1
1.00
22.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
1
0
1
1.00
23.
Herrmann, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
24.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
1
1
0
1
1.00
25.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
26.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
27.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
28.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
2
0
1
1
0.50
29.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
30.
Freundl, Anton
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
31.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
3
0
1
1
0.33
32.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
3
0
1
1
0.33
33.
Pföderl, Markus
EC Winkl
3
0
1
1
0.33
34.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
3
0
1
1
0.33

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
1
0
0.00
4.
3
2
0.67
5.
1
2
2.00
8.
3
24
8.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
3
8
2.67
2.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
3.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
3
6
2.00
4.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
1
4
4.00
5.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
6.
Krinner, Anton
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
7.
Stadler, Christian
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
8.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
9.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
3
2
0.67
10.
Kerber, Andreas
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
11.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke