Dietmanns Cup 2017/18

Saison 2017/18
Dietmanns CupSaison 2017/18

Dietmanns Cup 2017/18 in Zahlen

23
Spiele
19
Teams
523
Spieler
177
Tore
180
Assists
217
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Hauptrunde - Gruppe A
Tuesday Jackalopes
5:5
EHF Lenggries
Donnerstag, 23.11.2017 um 21:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Königsdorfer Rams
0:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017 um 21:30 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe A
Freundeskreis ECT
4:5
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 um 20:15 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Isels
0:2
EC Winkl
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 um 17:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Hauptrunde - Gruppe B
Tollenz Knights
3:5
Bumbvoi
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 um 07:30 Uhr
weeArena // Arena

Demnächst

DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsSchiri
So. 26.11.2017
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere:Lions Viliam
Do. 30.11.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach:EHF Lenggries Werner Schäffler
Sa. 02.12.2017
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn:EC Winkl Werner Schäffler
Sa. 02.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT:Gunners Werner Schäffler
So. 03.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights:Isels Werner Schäffler
So. 03.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger:Bumbvoi Werner Schäffler
So. 03.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys:EC Winkl Viliam
Do. 07.12.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach:EHC Wackersberg Werner Schäffler
So. 10.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels:Firefighter Hartpenning Viliam
Do. 14.12.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell:Lions Büchner
Sa. 16.12.2017
18:15 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn:Isels Werner Schäffler
Sa. 16.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Warmbiere:EHF Lenggries Werner Schäffler
So. 17.12.2017
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights:Bieranyas Jachenau Werner Schäffler
So. 17.12.2017
11:10 - 12:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger:Königsdorfer Rams Werner Schäffler
So. 17.12.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes:EHC Wackersberg

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
7
7
14
2.80
2.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
4
5
8
13
3.25
3.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
5
7
12
2.40
4.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
7
2
9
3.00
5.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
3
6
3
9
3.00
6.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
2
3
5
8
4.00
7.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
4
3
4
7
1.75
8.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
3
6
0
6
2.00
9.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
3
4
2
6
2.00
10.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
3
4
2
6
2.00
11.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
3
3
3
6
2.00
12.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
2
3
2
5
2.50
13.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
2
3
2
5
2.50
14.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
2
2
3
5
2.50
15.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
3
2
3
5
1.67
16.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
3
2
3
5
1.67
17.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
3
5
1.25
18.
Flossmann, Stefan
Ellbach
3
1
4
5
1.67
19.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
2
4
0
4
2.00
20.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
2
4
0
4
2.00
21.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
3
1
4
4.00
22.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
2
2
2
4
2.00
23.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
3
2
2
4
1.33
24.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
1
3
0
3
3.00
25.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
2
3
0
3
1.50
26.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
3
2
1
3
1.00
27.
Kiermeier, Martin
Gunners
3
2
1
3
1.00
28.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
3
2
1
3
1.00
29.
Burger, Stephan
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
1
3
0.75
30.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
2
1
2
3
1.50
31.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
2
3
1.50
32.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
2
1
2
3
1.50
33.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
2
1
2
3
1.50
34.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
2
1
2
3
1.50
35.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
2
3
1.00
36.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
3
1
2
3
1.00
37.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
3
1
2
3
1.00
38.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
1
2
3
0.60
39.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
0
3
3
3.00
40.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
1
0
3
3
3.00
41.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
0
3
3
1.50
42.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
3
0
3
3
1.00
43.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
1
2
0
2
2.00
44.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
1
2
0
2
2.00
45.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
2
2
0
2
1.00
46.
Schleifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
2
2
0
2
1.00
47.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
0
2
1.00
48.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0
2
0.67
49.
Kropius, Maximilian
Ellbach
1
1
1
2
2.00
50.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
1
2
2.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
1
0
0.00
3.
1
0
0.00
9.
3
8
2.67
11.
3
12
4.00
12.
2
12
6.00
13.
3
14
4.67
15.
2
16
8.00
19.
4
39
9.75

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
3
29
9.67
2.
Klar, Tobias
Königsdorfer Rams
1
10
10.00
3.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
6
3.00
4.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
2
6
3.00
5.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
6
2.00
6.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
4
6
1.50
7.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
6
1.20
8.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
4
2.00
9.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
2
4
2.00
10.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
2
4
2.00
11.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
4
2.00
12.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
4
2.00
13.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
2
4
2.00
14.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
4
2.00
15.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
2
4
2.00
16.
Baumgartner, Georg
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
4
1.33
17.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
4
1.33
18.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
4
1.33
19.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
1.33
20.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
3
4
1.33
21.
Gerg, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
22.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
1
2
2.00
23.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
24.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
1
2
2.00
25.
Kiermeier, Georg
Gunners
1
2
2.00
26.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
27.
Hofbauer, Korbinian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
28.
Schembera, Andreas
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
29.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
30.
Breitenauer, Tobias
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
31.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
32.
Müller, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
33.
Öttl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
34.
Birzer, Michael
Bumbvoi
1
2
2.00
35.
Pölt, Christian
Bierhäusl Blosn
1
2
2.00
36.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
37.
Hirsch, Achim
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
38.
Butz, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
39.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
40.
Thalhammer, Konstantin
Bumbvoi
2
2
1.00
41.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
1.00
42.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
2
2
1.00
43.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
44.
Pascher, Tobias
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
45.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
46.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00
47.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
2
1.00
48.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
49.
Heidenreich jun., Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
50.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
0.67
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke