Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2016/17
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-BSaison 2016/17

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1631:21+109
2627:23+48
3621:2107
4636:19+176
5630:3006
6626:40-144
769:26-172
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr, 14.10.2016
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
13:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Fr, 14.10.2016
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
1:3
Gridmonkeys
Sa, 22.10.2016
11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:8
Bumbvoi
So, 23.10.2016
20:30 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
7:10
Bumbvoi
So, 23.10.2016
21:45 - 23:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
3:1
Gunners
So, 30.10.2016
21:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
1:7
Gunners
Di, 01.11.2016
12:45 - 14:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
6:2
Bumbvoi
So, 13.11.2016
21:45 - 23:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
8:2
Bumbvoi
Sa, 03.12.2016
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
4:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 08.01.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
2:3
EHC Wackersberg
So, 15.01.2017
22:00 - 23:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
8:5
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 21.01.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
8:5
Gunners
So, 22.01.2017
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 22.01.2017
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
3:5
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 29.01.2017
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
4:4
EHC Wackersberg
So, 29.01.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:4
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 29.01.2017
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
3:5
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 05.02.2017
09:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
7:0
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 11.02.2017
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
3:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 19.02.2017
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:8
Firefighter Hartpenning
So, 19.02.2017
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:5
EHC Wackersberg

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
5
11
5
16
3.20
2.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
5
9
4
13
2.60
3.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
6
7
6
13
2.17
4.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
5
4
8
12
2.40
5.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
4
8
12
2.00
6.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
6
5
11
2.75
7.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
6
6
5
11
1.83
8.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
4
6
10
2.00
9.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
5
3
8
2.00
10.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
5
5
3
8
1.60
11.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
4
6
1
7
1.75
12.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
5
5
2
7
1.40
13.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
6
2
5
7
1.17
14.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
5
2
7
1.17
15.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
6
3
4
7
1.17
16.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
3
4
2
6
2.00
17.
Baumgartner, Robert
Gunners
4
2
4
6
1.50
18.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
5
2
4
6
1.20
19.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
3
3
6
1.20
20.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
4
1
5
2.50
21.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
3
1
4
5
1.67
22.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
5
0
5
1.67
23.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
4
3
2
5
1.25
24.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
4
5
0
5
1.25
25.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
5
0
5
1.25
26.
Kiermeier, Martin
Gunners
6
1
4
5
0.83
27.
Dietlmeier, Andi
Gunners
2
0
4
4
2.00
28.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
2
4
1.33
29.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
4
0
4
4
1.00
30.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
4
1
3
4
1.00
31.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
4
3
1
4
1.00
32.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
4
0
4
0.80
33.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
2
2
4
0.80
34.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
1
3
4
0.80
35.
Schneider, Sebastian
Gridmonkeys
5
2
2
4
0.80
36.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
5
1
3
4
0.80
37.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
6
2
2
4
0.67
38.
Pohl, Markus
Gunners
1
2
1
3
3.00
39.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
2
3
1.50
40.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
3
2
1
3
1.00
41.
Herrmann, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
3
1
2
3
1.00
42.
Frank, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
1
2
3
0.75
43.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
1
2
3
0.75
44.
Scheifl, Johannes
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
1
2
1.00
45.
Lampl, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
0
2
1.00
46.
Floßmann, Adolf
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
1
2
1.00
47.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0
2
0.67
48.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
3
0
2
2
0.67
49.
Müller, Maximilian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0
2
0.67
50.
Esterl, Christian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
2
2
0.67

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
6
8
1.33
3.
6
10
1.67
5.
6
16
2.67

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
10
5.00
2.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
4
6
1.50
3.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
3
6
2.00
4.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
2
4
2.00
5.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
4
0.80
6.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
4
1.00
7.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
4
1.00
8.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
5
4
0.80
9.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
4
4
1.00
10.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
3
4
1.33
11.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
4
2.00
12.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Wambbiere
3
4
1.33
13.
Hacker, Stefan
Gunners
4
2
0.50
14.
Stock, Michael
Gunners
1
2
2.00
15.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
4
2
0.50
16.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
4
2
0.50
17.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
2
2.00
18.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
5
2
0.40
19.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
20.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
2
0.67
21.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
3
2
0.67
22.
Schmid, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
23.
Esterl, Christian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
24.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
5
2
0.40
25.
Frühholz, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
5
2
0.40
26.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
27.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
2
0.40
28.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
3
2
0.67
29.
Baumgartner, Georg
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
2
0.50
30.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
31.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
2
0.50
32.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
2
0.40
33.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
2
0.50