Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2016/17
Playoffs - Gruppe BSaison 2016/17

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1317:9+86
2310:9+14
316:3+32
426:4+22
5311:1102
622:8-60
726:14-80
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 05.03.2017
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
8:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 05.03.2017
16:30 - 17:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
0:4
Gunners
Sa, 11.03.2017
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
3:4
Bumbvoi
Mo, 13.03.2017
22:00 - 23:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
Mi, 15.03.2017
20:20 - 21:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
5:4
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 18.03.2017
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
3:6
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 18.03.2017
12:15 - 13:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
4:2
Gunners
Sa, 01.04.2017
14:30 - 15:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
4:2
Bumbvoi

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
3
6
4
10
3.33
2.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
3
5
8
4.00
3.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
3
4
7
2.33
4.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
4
5
1.67
5.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
4
0
4
1.33
6.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
3
4
1.33
7.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
1
2
1
3
3.00
8.
Floßmann, Adolf
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
3
0
3
3.00
9.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
2
3
0
3
1.50
10.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1
3
1.50
11.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
3
1
2
3
1.00
12.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
1
3
1.00
13.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
1
3
1.00
14.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
2
0
2
2.00
15.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
1
1
1
2
2.00
16.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
1
0
2
2
2.00
17.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
2
2
1.00
18.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
2
2
1.00
19.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
0
2
1.00
20.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
0
2
1.00
21.
Erpenbach, Gereon
Bumbvoi
2
2
0
2
1.00
22.
Bigalk, Andreas
Gunners
2
0
2
2
1.00
23.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
1
2
0.67
24.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
1
2
0.67
25.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
3
2
0
2
0.67
26.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
3
2
0
2
0.67
27.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0
2
0.67
28.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
2
2
0.67
29.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
1
0
1
1.00
30.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
0
1
1
1.00
31.
Freundl, Josef
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
1
1
1.00
32.
Stuckart, Holger
Bumbvoi
1
0
1
1
1.00
33.
Lampl, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
0
1
1
1.00
34.
Klintsch, Daniel
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
1
0
1
1
1.00
36.
Schuster, Martin
Bumbvoi
1
0
1
1
1.00
37.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
2
0
1
1
0.50
38.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
39.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
2
0
1
1
0.50
40.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
2
1
0
1
0.50
41.
Herrmann, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
2
1
0
1
0.50
42.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
1
0
1
0.50
43.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
2
0
1
1
0.50
44.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
0
1
1
0.50
45.
Pichelmayr, Tomi
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
1
0
1
0.50
46.
Schmid, Andreas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
47.
Baumgartner, Robert
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
48.
Hacker, Stefan
Gunners
2
0
1
1
0.50
49.
Haimerl, Max
Bumbvoi
2
0
1
1
0.50
50.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
2
1
0
1
0.50

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
2
0
0.00
6.
3
18
6.00
7.
2
31
15.50

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
1
27
27.00
2.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
3
6
2.00
3.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
3
4
1.33
4.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
3
4
1.33
5.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
6.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
7.
Herrmann, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
8.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
2
2.00
9.
Steinberger, Martin
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
2
2.00
10.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
2
2.00
11.
Schattenhofer, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
2
1.00
12.
Freundl, Josef
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
13.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
14.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
15.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
16.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0.67
17.
Geiger, Roland
Bumbvoi
1
2
2.00
18.
Schuster, Martin
Bumbvoi
1
2
2.00
19.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
3
2
0.67
20.
Birzer, Michael
Bumbvoi
3
2
0.67
21.
Schandl, Andreas
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
2
2.00
22.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00