Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2016/17
Playoffs - Gruppe ASaison 2016/17

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1417:10+76
2310:5+54
3211:7+42
428:9-12
538:10-22
622:15-130
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
So, 12.02.2017
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
5:4
Ellbach
So, 19.02.2017
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
7:1
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 19.02.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
0:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 26.02.2017
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
3:5
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 04.03.2017
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
0:5
Ellbach
Do, 23.03.2017
20:40 - 21:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
4:6
Ellbach
So, 26.03.2017
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
8:1
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 01.04.2017
16:00 - 17:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
2:1
Tuesday Jackalopes

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
4
8
4
12
3.00
2.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
4
4
6
10
2.50
3.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
2
3
4
7
3.50
4.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
4
7
2.33
5.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
2
3
3
6
3.00
6.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
3
1
5
6
2.00
7.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
5
6
2.00
8.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
5
5
2.50
9.
Bauer, Stefan
Ellbach
3
1
4
5
1.67
10.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
2
3
1
4
2.00
11.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
2
2
2
4
2.00
12.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
2
3
1
4
2.00
13.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
2
0
4
4
2.00
14.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
2
2
2
4
2.00
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
1
4
1.33
16.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
3
3
1.00
17.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
4
0
3
3
0.75
18.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
1
0
2
2
2.00
19.
Wälde, Oliver
EHF Lenggries
1
2
0
2
2.00
20.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
1
2
1.00
21.
Feicht, Maximilian
Lions
2
0
2
2
1.00
22.
Reiter, Andreas
Lions
2
1
1
2
1.00
23.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
2
1
1
2
1.00
24.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
2
0
2
2
1.00
25.
Lanzl, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
0
2
1.00
26.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
1
2
1.00
27.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
2
0
2
2
1.00
28.
Flossmann, Stefan
Ellbach
2
0
2
2
1.00
29.
Floßmann, Benedikt
Ellbach
3
0
2
2
0.67
30.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
0
2
0.67
31.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
4
1
1
2
0.50
32.
Fottner, Sebastian
Ellbach
1
1
0
1
1.00
33.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
1
1
0
1
1.00
34.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Beham, Lukas
EHF Lenggries
1
0
1
1
1.00
36.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
0
1
1
0.50
37.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
2
0
1
1
0.50
38.
Sonner, Thomas
Ellbach
2
1
0
1
0.50
39.
Kiermeier, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
2
0
1
1
0.50
40.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
2
0
1
1
0.50
41.
Gerg, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
2
1
0
1
0.50
42.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
0
1
0.50
43.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
2
1
0
1
0.50
44.
Müller, Michael
TSV Dietramszell
3
1
0
1
0.33
45.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
0
1
1
0.33
46.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
0
1
1
0.33
47.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
1
1
0.33
48.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
0
1
0.33
49.
Linke, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
1
1
0.33

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
3.
2
14
7.00
4.
2
20
10.00
5.
4
24
6.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
3
6
2.00
2.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
4
4
1.00
3.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
4
1.33
4.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
5.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
6.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
2
4
2.00
7.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
1
4
4.00
8.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
4
4
1.00
9.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
4
1.33
10.
Kiermeier, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
11.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
1.00
12.
Müller, Michael
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
0.67
13.
Kern, Christian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
14.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
15.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
2.00
16.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
17.
Burger, Stephan
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
18.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
2.00
19.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
20.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
2.00
21.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
22.
Linke, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
23.
Mühlburger, Benni
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
1.00
24.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
1
2
2.00
25.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
2
2
1.00
26.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
2
2
1.00
27.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
2
2
1.00
28.
Mittermaier, Markus
Lions
2
2
1.00
29.
Öttl, Peter
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
30.
Müller, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
2
2
1.00
31.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
32.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
1
2
2.00
33.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
4
2
0.50
34.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
4
2
0.50
35.
Kropius, Maximilian
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
36.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
37.
Gascher, Tobias
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
38.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
39.
Hauser, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
1
2
2.00
40.
Lanzl, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00