Dietmanns Cup 2016/17

Saison 2016/17
Dietmanns CupSaison 2016/17

Dietmanns Cup 2016/17 in Zahlen

74
Spiele
19
Teams
550
Spieler
602
Tore
633
Assists
507
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Playoffs - Gruppe A
Ellbach
2:1
Tuesday Jackalopes
Samstag, 01.04.2017 um 16:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe B
EHC Wackersberg
4:2
Bumbvoi
Samstag, 01.04.2017 um 14:30 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe C
Tollenz Knights
1:3
Street Tiger
Samstag, 01.04.2017 um 13:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe A
TSV Dietramszell
8:1
Freundeskreis ECT
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 um 21:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Trainingshalle
Playoffs - Gruppe A
Lions
4:6
Ellbach
Donnerstag, 23.03.2017 um 20:40 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Pfaff, Michael
Ellbach
9
14
11
25
2.78
2.
Bauer, Johannes
Street Tiger
5
13
12
25
5.00
3.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
8
15
8
23
2.88
4.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
9
6
15
21
2.33
5.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
8
8
12
20
2.50
6.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
7
13
20
2.22
7.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
6
12
6
18
3.00
8.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
6
9
9
18
3.00
9.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
6
7
11
18
3.00
10.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
7
11
18
2.57
11.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
11
6
17
2.13
12.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
9
8
9
17
1.89
13.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
6
9
7
16
2.67
14.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
10
5
15
2.14
15.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
5
6
9
15
3.00
16.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
6
6
9
15
2.50
17.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
7
7
14
1.75
18.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
8
6
8
14
1.75
19.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
8
3
11
14
1.75
20.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
7
8
5
13
1.86
21.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
5
7
6
13
2.60
22.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
5
3
10
13
2.60
23.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
7
9
3
12
1.71
24.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
9
3
12
1.50
25.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
8
6
6
12
1.50
26.
Bauer, Stefan
Ellbach
8
4
8
12
1.50
27.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
5
9
2
11
2.20
28.
Lanzl, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
5
6
11
1.57
29.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
7
5
6
11
1.57
30.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
7
3
10
1.67
31.
Kerber, Thomas
Tollenz Knights
7
7
3
10
1.43
32.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
9
4
6
10
1.11
33.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
7
3
7
10
1.43
34.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
5
4
9
1.29
35.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
5
4
9
1.00
36.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
8
2
7
9
1.13
37.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
6
6
2
8
1.33
38.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
2
8
1.00
39.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
6
5
3
8
1.33
40.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
5
3
8
1.14
41.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
5
4
4
8
1.60
42.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
7
4
4
8
1.14
43.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
8
4
4
8
1.00
44.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
5
3
5
8
1.60
45.
Schmid, Florian
Tollenz Knights
7
2
6
8
1.14
46.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
2
6
8
1.14
47.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
7
0
7
1.00
48.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
7
7
0
7
1.00
49.
Wälde, Oliver
EHF Lenggries
4
6
1
7
1.75
50.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
1
7
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
8
1.14
2.
8
10
1.25
7.
7
18
2.57
10.
9
26
2.89
12.
9
32
3.56
13.
8
32
4.00
14.
8
34
4.25
15.
8
34
4.25
16.
7
36
5.14
17.
8
47
5.88
18.
9
54
6.00

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Kohlert, Patrik
Gridmonkeys
4
29
7.25
2.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
7
14
2.00
3.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
14
1.75
4.
Schramm, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
12
6.00
5.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
2
10
5.00
6.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
5
10
2.00
7.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
5
10
2.00
8.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
8
10
1.25
9.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
9
10
1.11
10.
Greisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
4
8
2.00
11.
Butz, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
8
1.14
12.
Greisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
8
8
1.00
13.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
3
6
2.00
14.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
6
2.00
15.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Warmbiere
3
6
2.00
16.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
4
6
1.50
17.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
5
6
1.20
18.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
6
6
1.00
19.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
6
1.00
20.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
6
1.00
21.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
7
6
0.86
22.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
7
6
0.86
23.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
6
0.86
24.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
25.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
6
0.75
26.
Tandler, Dominik
Gridmonkeys
2
4
2.00
27.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
3
4
1.33
28.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
3
4
1.33
29.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
30.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
3
4
1.33
31.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
4
1.00
32.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Warmbiere
4
4
1.00
33.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
4
4
1.00
34.
Samm, Josef
Street Tiger
5
4
0.80
35.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
36.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
4
0.67
37.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
6
4
0.67
38.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
6
4
0.67
39.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
6
4
0.67
40.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
41.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
42.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
7
4
0.57
43.
Gerg, Alois
EC Winkl
7
4
0.57
44.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
0.50
45.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
46.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
47.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
9
4
0.44
48.
Haindl, Andreas
Ellbach
9
4
0.44
49.
Schmid, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
50.
Oettl, Peter
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
Steuerberater Kutschelis