Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2015/16
Hauptrunde - Gruppe-ASaison 2015/16

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
11067:36+3116
21046:29+1714
31046:34+1212
41054:49+512
51037:46-96
61016:72-560
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 03.10.2015
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
4:7
Lions
So, 18.10.2015
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
9:3
Gridmonkeys
Di, 20.10.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
0:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 25.10.2015
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
7:2
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 31.10.2015
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
7:6
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 08.11.2015
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
5:7
TSV Dietramszell
So, 22.11.2015
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
8:10
Freundeskreis ECT
Di, 24.11.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
3:2
EHF Lenggries
So, 29.11.2015
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
4:5
Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 01.12.2015
19:20 - 20:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
6:3
Gridmonkeys
So, 13.12.2015
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
7:1
EHF Lenggries
Sa, 26.12.2015
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
2:5
Lions
So, 27.12.2015
12:00 - 13:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
1:6
Lions
So, 27.12.2015
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
1:5
TSV Dietramszell
So, 17.01.2016
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
8:4
EHF Lenggries
So, 17.01.2016
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
1:3
TSV Dietramszell
Di, 19.01.2016
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
3:1
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 24.01.2016
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
4:6
Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 26.01.2016
19:20 - 20:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
1:10
EHF Lenggries
So, 31.01.2016
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
8:3
Gridmonkeys
Fr, 05.02.2016
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
7:3
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 20.02.2016
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
11:0
Gridmonkeys
So, 21.02.2016
09:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
3:6
Lions
So, 21.02.2016
15:30 - 16:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
5:2
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 27.02.2016
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
1:6
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 06.03.2016
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
4:0
Gridmonkeys
Fr, 11.03.2016
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
2:9
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 19.03.2016
13:00 - 14:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
3:8
Lions
Di, 22.03.2016
19:20 - 20:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
4:2
EHF Lenggries
Sa, 26.03.2016
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
1:7
TSV Dietramszell

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
8
14
13
27
3.38
2.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
10
18
7
25
2.50
3.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
9
8
14
22
2.44
4.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
9
11
20
2.00
5.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
7
8
9
17
2.43
6.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
10
5
12
17
1.70
7.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
6
7
9
16
2.67
8.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
8
10
6
16
2.00
9.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
8
2
14
16
2.00
10.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
10
10
6
16
1.60
11.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
8
9
6
15
1.88
12.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
7
7
6
13
1.86
13.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
8
5
13
1.86
14.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
5
9
2
11
2.20
15.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
7
4
11
1.57
16.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
5
6
11
1.22
17.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
5
3
6
9
1.80
18.
Kutschelis, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
6
3
9
1.50
19.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
5
9
1.50
20.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
6
3
9
1.29
21.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
3
6
9
1.13
22.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
2
7
9
1.13
23.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
5
3
8
1.60
24.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
1
7
8
0.80
25.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
6
4
3
7
1.17
26.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
7
2
5
7
1.00
27.
Normann, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
2
5
7
0.78
28.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
8
1
5
6
0.75
29.
Haindl, Basti
EHF Lenggries
8
4
2
6
0.75
30.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
9
4
2
6
0.67
31.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
9
3
3
6
0.67
32.
Ehrlacher, Peter
Lions
3
2
3
5
1.67
33.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
7
3
2
5
0.71
34.
Hildebrand, Dirk
Gridmonkeys
9
2
3
5
0.56
35.
Klockner, Sven
Lions
9
0
5
5
0.56
36.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
10
4
1
5
0.50
37.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
3
1
4
0.80
38.
Petzold, Daniel
EHF Lenggries
5
2
2
4
0.80
39.
Hauser, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
6
2
2
4
0.67
40.
Kiermeier, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0
4
0.57
41.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
7
2
2
4
0.57
42.
Altstetter, Alexander
Gridmonkeys
8
1
3
4
0.50
43.
Kluger, Jürgen
Lions
8
2
2
4
0.50
44.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
9
2
2
4
0.44
45.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
1
3
4
0.44
46.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
10
1
3
4
0.40
47.
Holubek, Dirk
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
1
2
3
0.75
48.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
4
1
2
3
0.75
49.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
5
1
2
3
0.60
50.
Varejcka, Bodo
Lions
6
1
2
3
0.50

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
10
42
4.20
3.
10
46
4.60
6.
10
71
7.10

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
49
7.00
2.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
9
25
2.78
3.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
7
18
2.57
4.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
9
12
1.33
5.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
7
12
1.71
6.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
8
0.80
7.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
8
1.60
8.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
10
8
0.80
9.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
8
6
0.75
10.
Watson, Danley
Gridmonkeys
4
6
1.50
11.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
12.
Müller, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
7
6
0.86
13.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
6
0.75
14.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
15.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
7
6
0.86
16.
Müller, Christian
Lions
6
6
1.00
17.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
8
4
0.50
18.
Schramm, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
19.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0.57
20.
Kubiczek, Erwin
Lions
4
4
1.00
21.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
0.50
22.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
23.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
9
4
0.44
24.
Herrmann, Andreas
Gridmonkeys
8
4
0.50
25.
Kluger, Jürgen
Lions
8
4
0.50
26.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
27.
Deuter, Helmut
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
28.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
8
2
0.25
29.
Holzner, Max
EHF Lenggries
6
2
0.33
30.
Mühlburger, Benni
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
31.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
9
2
0.22
32.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
0.40
33.
Normann, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
2
0.22
34.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
2
0.20
35.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
2
0.22
36.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
37.
Pfeifer, Roland
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
38.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
6
2
0.33
39.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
9
2
0.22
40.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
5
2
0.40
41.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
4
2
0.50
42.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
6
2
0.33
43.
Kiermeier, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
7
2
0.29
44.
Wechselberger, Moritz
EHF Lenggries
2
2
1.00
45.
Petzold, Daniel
EHF Lenggries
5
2
0.40
46.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
7
2
0.29
47.
Eizenberger, Markus
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
48.
Gebhardt, Werner
Freundeskreis ECT
9
2
0.22
49.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
50.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
7
2
0.29
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke