Dietmanns Cup 2015/16

Saison 2015/16
Dietmanns CupSaison 2015/16

Dietmanns Cup 2015/16 in Zahlen

111
Spiele
19
Teams
420
Spieler
878
Tore
880
Assists
796
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Playoffs - Gruppe-A
Lions
3:6
TSV Dietramszell
Samstag, 09.04.2016 um 13:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe-B
Gunners
0:2
Ellbach
Samstag, 09.04.2016 um 11:30 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe-C
Isels
5:6
Goaßara Warmbiere
Samstag, 09.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe-A
TSV Dietramszell
8:7
Tuesday Jackalopes
Freitag, 08.04.2016 um 21:45 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Playoffs - Gruppe-B
Gunners
6:0
Firefighter Hartpenning
Freitag, 08.04.2016 um 20:15 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
12
25
13
38
3.17
2.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
10
18
15
33
3.30
3.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
12
16
16
32
2.67
4.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
11
11
18
29
2.64
5.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
11
14
14
28
2.55
6.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
12
15
12
27
2.25
7.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
11
18
7
25
2.27
8.
Keller, Josef
Bieranyas Jachenau
10
19
5
24
2.40
9.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
8
12
12
24
3.00
10.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
9
12
12
24
2.67
11.
Smida, Viliam
Gunners
11
12
12
24
2.18
12.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
12
5
19
24
2.00
13.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
11
7
16
23
2.09
14.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
12
13
8
21
1.75
15.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
12
11
9
20
1.67
16.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
9
11
20
2.22
17.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
9
11
20
1.82
18.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
10
3
17
20
2.00
19.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
12
12
7
19
1.58
20.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
12
11
7
18
1.50
21.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
11
10
8
18
1.64
22.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
10
7
11
18
1.80
23.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
8
8
9
17
2.13
24.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
7
6
11
17
2.43
25.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
9
10
6
16
1.78
26.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
11
9
7
16
1.45
27.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
10
6
10
16
1.60
28.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
6
10
5
15
2.50
29.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
9
9
6
15
1.67
30.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
9
15
2.14
31.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
10
9
5
14
1.40
32.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Warmbiere
5
8
6
14
2.80
33.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
9
8
6
14
1.56
34.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
4
10
14
2.00
35.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
8
5
13
1.86
36.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
11
6
7
13
1.18
37.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
11
4
9
13
1.18
38.
Bauer, Stefan
Ellbach
11
9
3
12
1.09
39.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
10
8
4
12
1.20
40.
Demmel, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
7
5
12
1.71
41.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
7
5
12
1.71
42.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
6
9
2
11
1.83
43.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
7
4
11
1.38
44.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
6
5
11
1.22
45.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
5
6
11
1.10
46.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
11
5
6
11
1.00
47.
Köglsperger, Mario
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
8
2
10
1.43
48.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
9
7
3
10
1.11
49.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
10
7
3
10
1.00
50.
Haberl, Hans
Isels
9
6
4
10
1.11

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
12
22
1.83
3.
13
24
1.85
4.
10
24
2.40
6.
14
32
2.29
7.
12
32
2.67
10.
12
39
3.25
11.
10
42
4.20
12.
10
42
4.20
15.
12
56
4.67
16.
12
61
5.08
17.
14
64
4.57
18.
10
71
7.10
19.
11
73
6.64

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
49
7.00
2.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
7
25
3.57
3.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
9
25
2.78
4.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
10
25
2.50
5.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
7
18
2.57
6.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
9
14
1.56
7.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
11
12
1.09
8.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
13
12
0.92
9.
Scheck, Josef
EC Winkl
7
10
1.43
10.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
10
1.43
11.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
10
1.25
12.
Geisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
9
10
1.11
13.
Schubauer, Patrick
Goaßara Warmbiere
4
8
2.00
14.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
8
1.33
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
8
1.33
16.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
8
1.00
17.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
8
8
1.00
18.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
8
1.00
19.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
8
8
1.00
20.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
9
8
0.89
21.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
10
8
0.80
22.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
10
8
0.80
23.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
8
0.73
24.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
11
8
0.73
25.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
11
8
0.73
26.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
12
8
0.67
27.
Hörmann, Thomas
Ellbach
4
6
1.50
28.
Watson, Danley
Gridmonkeys
4
6
1.50
29.
Köglsperger, Mario
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
6
0.86
30.
Müller, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
31.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
32.
Müller, Christian
Lions
8
6
0.75
33.
Hoffmann, Max
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
34.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
9
6
0.67
35.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
9
6
0.67
36.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
6
0.67
37.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
9
6
0.67
38.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
9
6
0.67
39.
Geiger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
10
6
0.60
40.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
10
6
0.60
41.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
10
6
0.60
42.
Strobl, Klaus
Isels
11
6
0.55
43.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
11
6
0.55
44.
Geisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
11
6
0.55
45.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
12
6
0.50
46.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
12
6
0.50
47.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
12
6
0.50
48.
Baumgartner, Isidor
Ellbach
2
4
2.00
49.
Matl, Walter
Königsdorfer Rams
3
4
1.33
50.
Deuter, Helmut
Gridmonkeys
4
4
1.00
Steuerberater Kutschelis