Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2014/15
Vorrunde - Gruppe-BSaison 2014/15

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1955:17+3815
2947:28+1914
3941:24+1713
4938:29+911
5923:36-138
6924:25-18
7928:40-127
8917:39-225
9914:38-245
10914:25-114
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 18.10.2014
13:30 - 14:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
0:2
Isels
Mi, 29.10.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
2:3
Isels
Sa, 01.11.2014
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
3:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 01.11.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:6
Street Tiger
Fr, 07.11.2014
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
3:6
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 09.11.2014
16:15 - 17:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger
2:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 09.11.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gunners
6:2
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 16.11.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
1:0
EC Winkl
Mi, 19.11.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
2:2
Königsdorfer Rams
Fr, 21.11.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 23.11.2014
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:9
Street Tiger
So, 23.11.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
2:3
Königsdorfer Rams
Mi, 26.11.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
4:2
Tollenz Knights
Fr, 28.11.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:2
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 29.11.2014
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:7
Goaßara Wambbiere
Mi, 03.12.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
2:2
EC Winkl
So, 07.12.2014
11:30 - 12:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:2
Tollenz Knights
So, 07.12.2014
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
3:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 07.12.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
2:6
Street Tiger
So, 14.12.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
3:9
Gunners
Mi, 17.12.2014
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
6:0
Königsdorfer Rams
Fr, 19.12.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
2:4
Isels
So, 21.12.2014
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
3:1
EC Winkl
So, 21.12.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
1:7
Tollenz Knights
Sa, 27.12.2014
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
12:0
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 28.12.2014
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
4:4
Tollenz Knights
Mi, 31.12.2014
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
8:2
Street Tiger
Do, 01.01.2015
12:45 - 14:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:5
Goaßara Wambbiere
Fr, 02.01.2015
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Isels
0:4
EC Winkl
Sa, 03.01.2015
12:30 - 13:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
2:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 10.01.2015
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
2:2
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 11.01.2015
10:15 - 11:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
6:4
Street Tiger
Mi, 14.01.2015
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
0:8
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 18.01.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
2:7
Bumbvoi
Fr, 23.01.2015
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gunners
4:2
Isels
Fr, 23.01.2015
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
3:0
Street Tiger
So, 25.01.2015
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
0:6
Gunners
So, 25.01.2015
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bumbvoi
9:3
Bierhäusl Blosn
Fr, 30.01.2015
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
5:4
Gunners
So, 01.02.2015
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:5
Tollenz Knights
So, 01.02.2015
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Isels
3:9
Bumbvoi
So, 01.02.2015
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:4
Gunners
Sa, 07.02.2015
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
3:3
Bumbvoi
So, 08.02.2015
11:45 - 13:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bumbvoi
3:1
EC Winkl
Fr, 13.02.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
7:3
Isels

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
9
13
7
20
2.22
2.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
8
10
6
16
2.00
3.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
8
7
8
15
1.88
4.
Borsutzky, Daniel
Bumbvoi
6
8
6
14
2.33
5.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
8
10
4
14
1.75
6.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
9
4
13
2.17
7.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
9
4
13
1.86
8.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
8
10
3
13
1.63
9.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
9
11
2
13
1.44
10.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Street Tiger
8
4
8
12
1.50
11.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
7
5
6
11
1.57
12.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
9
6
5
11
1.22
13.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
8
5
5
10
1.25
14.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
9
6
4
10
1.11
15.
Pohl, Markus
Gunners
2
3
6
9
4.50
16.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
6
4
5
9
1.50
17.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
7
4
5
9
1.29
18.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
5
2
7
1.00
19.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
3
4
7
0.78
20.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Gunners
4
3
3
6
1.50
21.
Schuster, Martin
Bumbvoi
5
4
2
6
1.20
22.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
1
5
6
1.00
23.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
6
4
2
6
1.00
24.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
7
5
1
6
0.86
25.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
3
3
6
0.86
26.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
7
3
3
6
0.86
27.
Lampl, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
5
1
6
0.86
28.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
8
2
4
6
0.75
29.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
4
2
6
0.75
30.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
5
0
5
0.83
31.
Stock, Klaus
Gunners
7
2
3
5
0.71
32.
Wanzeck, Michael
EC Winkl
7
2
3
5
0.71
33.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
8
3
2
5
0.63
34.
Gabler, Markus
Tollenz Knights
8
1
4
5
0.63
35.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
3
3
1
4
1.33
36.
Kirner, Dominik
Bumbvoi
4
1
3
4
1.00
37.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
3
1
4
1.00
38.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
3
1
4
0.67
39.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
3
1
4
0.67
40.
Warnecke, Stefan
Bumbvoi
6
3
1
4
0.67
41.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
7
1
3
4
0.57
42.
Hacker, Stefan
Gunners
7
0
4
4
0.57
43.
Schmid, Hans
Gunners
7
2
2
4
0.57
44.
Baumgartner, Robert
Gunners
7
1
3
4
0.57
45.
Baumgärtel, Franz
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
1
3
4
0.57
46.
Hoyer, Andreas
Street Tiger
8
3
1
4
0.50
47.
Butz, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
3
1
4
0.50
48.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
1
3
4
0.50
49.
Wenig, Johann
EC Winkl
9
3
1
4
0.44
50.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
9
1
3
4
0.44

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
9
16
1.78
3.
9
26
2.89
4.
9
26
2.89
6.
9
32
3.56
7.
9
33
3.67
10.
9
68
7.56

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
4
25
6.25
2.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
20
2.50
3.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
20
3.33
4.
Pfatrisch, Hubert
Königsdorfer Rams
9
20
2.22
5.
Wilhelm, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
14
1.56
6.
Oettl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
12
1.33
7.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
9
10
1.11
8.
Danner, Martin
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
8
1.33
9.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
8
2.00
10.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
9
8
0.89
11.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
6
0.67
12.
Baumgärtel, Franz
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
6
0.86
13.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
14.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
6
0.86
15.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
7
6
0.86
16.
Floßmann, Alexander
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
6
0.86
17.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
6
0.75
18.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
9
6
0.67
19.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
6
0.86
20.
Reiter, Max
Bumbvoi
2
6
3.00
21.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
4
4
1.00
22.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
23.
Schwaighofer, Bartholomäus
Isels
8
4
0.50
24.
Mayerl, Gerald
Isels
9
4
0.44
25.
Stock, Michael
Gunners
7
4
0.57
26.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
8
4
0.50
27.
Fertich, Patrick
Isels
4
4
1.00
28.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
29.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
30.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
7
4
0.57
31.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
8
4
0.50
32.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
4
0.67
33.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0.57
34.
Gabler, Markus
Tollenz Knights
8
4
0.50
35.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
4
0.80
36.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
4
0.50
37.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
9
4
0.44
38.
Jänsch, Rainer
Tollenz Knights
9
2
0.22
39.
Engl, Ferdinand
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
40.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
8
2
0.25
41.
Karabed, Fadi
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
0.33
42.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
0.29
43.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
2
0.22
44.
Breitenauer, Paul
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
0.40
45.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
9
2
0.22
46.
Pföderl, Markus
EC Winkl
8
2
0.25
47.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
8
2
0.25
48.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
6
2
0.33
49.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
9
2
0.22
50.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
9
2
0.22
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke