Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2014/15
Vorrunde - Gruppe-ASaison 2014/15

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1862:33+2914
2837:20+1713
3835:29+611
4838:27+119
5838:31+79
6828:27+18
7822:49-274
8828:45-173
9816:43-271
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Fr, 17.10.2014
11:30 - 12:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
3:5
Lions
Sa, 18.10.2014
19:40 - 20:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
3:2
Ellbach
Fr, 24.10.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
6:3
Firefighter Hartpenning
Mo, 27.10.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
5:0
Ellbach
Fr, 31.10.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
3:3
Gridmonkeys
So, 02.11.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
2:4
TSV Dietramszell
Di, 04.11.2014
19:50 - 21:05 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
4:1
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 08.11.2014
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
4:3
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 08.11.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
8:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 15.11.2014
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
5:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 22.11.2014
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Gridmonkeys
9:1
EHC Wackersberg
Sa, 22.11.2014
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
3:2
Ellbach
Mo, 24.11.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
6:1
Ellbach
Fr, 28.11.2014
21:40 - 22:55 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
4:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 29.11.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
3:7
Freundeskreis ECT
Sa, 06.12.2014
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
2:3
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 07.12.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
4:6
Gridmonkeys
Mo, 08.12.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
2:8
TSV Dietramszell
Di, 09.12.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
8:2
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 13.12.2014
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
2:3
EHC Wackersberg
Sa, 20.12.2014
15:15 - 16:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
1:4
EHF Lenggries
So, 21.12.2014
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
1:3
Gridmonkeys
Sa, 27.12.2014
11:45 - 13:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
2:5
EHF Lenggries
So, 28.12.2014
11:45 - 13:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tuesday Jackalopes
1:13
EHC Wackersberg
So, 28.12.2014
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
5:12
Lions
Fr, 02.01.2015
17:25 - 18:40 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHF Lenggries
3:3
EHC Wackersberg
So, 04.01.2015
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
TSV Dietramszell
6:1
Gridmonkeys
So, 04.01.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
7:3
Firefighter Hartpenning
Mo, 05.01.2015
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
7:4
TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 10.01.2015
21:10 - 22:25 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Lions
8:4
Freundeskreis ECT
So, 11.01.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Ellbach
5:12
Lions
Sa, 17.01.2015
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
2:4
Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 24.01.2015
16:30 - 17:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Firefighter Hartpenning
3:7
EHF Lenggries
So, 25.01.2015
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Lions
9:4
Gridmonkeys
Mo, 26.01.2015
22:00 - 23:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Ellbach
2:2
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 31.01.2015
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
3:8
TSV Dietramszell

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
17
5
22
2.75
2.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
8
13
9
22
2.75
3.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
8
6
14
20
2.50
4.
Schneider, Sebastian
Gridmonkeys
7
6
12
18
2.57
5.
Öttl, Alois
EHC Wackersberg
8
6
12
18
2.25
6.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
8
10
7
17
2.13
7.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
8
7
9
16
2.00
8.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
4
7
7
14
3.50
9.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
8
7
7
14
1.75
10.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
7
6
6
12
1.71
11.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
8
4
8
12
1.50
12.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
7
6
5
11
1.57
13.
Kögelsberger, Mario
Gridmonkeys
8
8
3
11
1.38
14.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
5
2
8
10
2.00
15.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
6
4
6
10
1.67
16.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
6
4
10
1.67
17.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
8
2
10
1.43
18.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
8
2
10
1.25
19.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
8
1
9
10
1.25
20.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
8
5
5
10
1.25
21.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
5
5
4
9
1.80
22.
Wälde, Oliver
EHF Lenggries
5
4
5
9
1.80
23.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
6
4
5
9
1.50
24.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
6
2
8
1.14
25.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
2
8
1.14
26.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
7
3
5
8
1.14
27.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
3
5
8
1.14
28.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
5
4
3
7
1.40
29.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
3
4
7
1.17
30.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
6
4
3
7
1.17
31.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
4
3
7
1.00
32.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
8
5
2
7
0.88
33.
Goldbrunner, Michael
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
6
6
3.00
34.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
7
2
4
6
0.86
35.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
4
2
6
0.75
36.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
8
3
3
6
0.75
37.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
1
5
1.00
38.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
5
3
2
5
1.00
39.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
3
5
0.83
40.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
1
5
0.83
41.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
7
3
2
5
0.71
42.
Kubin, Felix
EHF Lenggries
8
4
1
5
0.63
43.
Stenzel, Richard
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
3
1
4
2.00
44.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
2
4
1.00
45.
Conlin, Tim
Gridmonkeys
4
3
1
4
1.00
46.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
4
1
3
4
1.00
47.
Winhard, Hans
Lions
5
1
3
4
0.80
48.
Haindl, Basti
EHF Lenggries
5
2
2
4
0.80
49.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
6
3
1
4
0.67
50.
Schneider, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
6
3
1
4
0.67

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
8
16
2.00
6.
8
34
4.25
8.
8
46
5.75
9.
8
71
8.88

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Watson, Danley
Gridmonkeys
7
37
5.29
2.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
6
14
2.33
3.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
6
12
2.00
4.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
10
1.25
5.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
8
1.14
6.
Herrnböck, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
5
8
1.60
7.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
0.86
8.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
0.86
9.
Hauser, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
6
6
1.00
10.
Kögelsberger, Mario
Gridmonkeys
8
6
0.75
11.
Müller, Christian
Lions
5
6
1.20
12.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
8
6
0.75
13.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
6
0.86
14.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
0.50
15.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
6
4
0.67
16.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
17.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
4
0.50
18.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
19.
Barein, Karl
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
20.
Mühlburger, Benni
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
21.
Wächter, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
4
4
1.00
22.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
5
4
0.80
23.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
4
4
1.00
24.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
25.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0.57
26.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
7
4
0.57
27.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
6
4
0.67
28.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
8
4
0.50
29.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
8
4
0.50
30.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
8
4
0.50
31.
Wanzeck, Martin
EHF Lenggries
6
4
0.67
32.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
4
0.50
33.
Oswald, Georg
EHF Lenggries
5
4
0.80
34.
David, Brand
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
35.
Floßmann, Benedikt
Ellbach
5
2
0.40
36.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
37.
Kammer, Matthias
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
38.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
8
2
0.25
39.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
5
2
0.40
40.
Zingl, Michael
Freundeskreis ECT
6
2
0.33
41.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
2
0.67
42.
Holubek, Dirk
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
43.
Fischer, Andreas
Ellbach
2
2
1.00
44.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
45.
Burger, Stephan
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
46.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
47.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
2
0.29
48.
Schusser, Stefan
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
49.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
2
0.40
50.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
6
2
0.33
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke