Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2014/15
Meisterschaft - A-AbstiegsrundeSaison 2014/15

PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
114:1+32
213:2+12
325:7-22
425:7-20
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 28.02.2015
17:00 - 18:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Freundeskreis ECT
4:1
Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 08.03.2015
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
2:3
Firefighter Hartpenning
Sa, 04.04.2015
14:45 - 16:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EHC Wackersberg
3:4
Tuesday Jackalopes

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
3
1
4
2.00
2.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
2
1
2
3
1.50
3.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
0
2
2.00
4.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
1
1
1
2
2.00
5.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
2
2
2.00
6.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
0
2
2.00
7.
Stenzel, Mathias
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
0
2
2
1.00
8.
Angl, Daniel
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
9.
Schusser, Stefan
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
1
0
1
1.00
10.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
0
1
1.00
11.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
0
1
1.00
12.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
0
1
1
1.00
13.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
14.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
15.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
0
1
1
1.00
16.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
1
1
0
1
1.00
17.
Holubek, Dirk
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
1
1
1.00
18.
David, Brand
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
19.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
20.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
21.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
0
1
1
0.50
22.
Stenzel, Richard
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
23.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
0
1
1
0.50
24.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
2
0
1
1
0.50

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Schusser, Stefan
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
4
4.00
2.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
4
2.00
3.
Müller, Andreas
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
4.
Schwind, Sebastian
Freundeskreis ECT
1
2
2.00
5.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
6.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
2
2.00
7.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
8.
Willibald, Thomas
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
9.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
10.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
11.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
12.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
1.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke