Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2013/14
Vorrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2013/14

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1954:15+3917
2935:25+1012
3927:16+1111
4929:24+510
5936:38-210
6920:26-69
7926:23+38
8931:42-117
9917:45-283
10919:40-213
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Sa, 26.10.2013
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn2:5Bumbvoi
So, 27.10.2013
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys3:2Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 03.11.2013
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EC Winkl3:0Tollenz Knights
Sa, 09.11.2013
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn3:8Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 09.11.2013
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Goaßara Wambbiere4:1EC Winkl
So, 10.11.2013
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger2:14Gunners
Mi, 13.11.2013
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Königsdorfer Rams3:1Gridmonkeys
So, 17.11.2013
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights1:2Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 24.11.2013
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger3:5Bumbvoi
Mi, 27.11.2013
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Königsdorfer Rams2:4Gunners
Sa, 30.11.2013
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn3:1EC Winkl
So, 01.12.2013
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights2:2Gridmonkeys
So, 01.12.2013
18:45 - 20:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bumbvoi6:0Bieranyas Jachenau
Mi, 11.12.2013
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Königsdorfer Rams2:3Street Tiger
Sa, 14.12.2013
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights5:2Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 15.12.2013
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys4:4EC Winkl
So, 22.12.2013
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger4:5Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 22.12.2013
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bieranyas Jachenau11:1EC Winkl
So, 29.12.2013
10:00 - 11:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bumbvoi4:4Gunners
Sa, 04.01.2014
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn1:7Gunners
So, 05.01.2014
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:2Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 05.01.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Königsdorfer Rams6:2Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 12.01.2014
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners7:0Tollenz Knights
So, 12.01.2014
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger3:4Gridmonkeys
Sa, 18.01.2014
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn1:5Gridmonkeys
So, 19.01.2014
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bumbvoi1:1Goaßara Wambbiere
Mi, 22.01.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Königsdorfer Rams3:0Bumbvoi
So, 26.01.2014
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights5:3Bumbvoi
So, 26.01.2014
20:30 - 21:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners7:1Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 01.02.2014
12:30 - 13:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Goaßara Wambbiere2:2Königsdorfer Rams
So, 02.02.2014
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger3:1Tollenz Knights
So, 02.02.2014
12:00 - 13:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EC Winkl2:4Gunners
So, 02.02.2014
16:30 - 17:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn0:5Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 02.02.2014
16:30 - 17:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bieranyas Jachenau1:6Gridmonkeys
Di, 04.02.2014
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys2:4Bumbvoi
Sa, 08.02.2014
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger5:5Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 08.02.2014
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bieranyas Jachenau6:4Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 09.02.2014
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bumbvoi7:5EC Winkl
Sa, 15.02.2014
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bierhäusl Blosn0:4Königsdorfer Rams
So, 16.02.2014
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EC Winkl1:4Street Tiger
So, 16.02.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys2:4Gunners
Mi, 19.02.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EC Winkl1:3Königsdorfer Rams
So, 23.02.2014
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger4:5Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 01.03.2014
21:45 - 23:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Goaßara Wambbiere1:3Gunners
So, 02.03.2014
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights3:2Königsdorfer Rams

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
9
13
4
17
1.89
2.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
6
8
8
16
2.67
3.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
9
9
7
16
1.78
4.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
6
6
7
13
2.17
5.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
11
2
13
2.17
6.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
9
5
8
13
1.44
7.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
9
4
7
11
1.22
8.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
9
6
5
11
1.22
9.
Pohl, Markus
Gunners
5
6
4
10
2.00
10.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
8
3
7
10
1.25
11.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
8
6
4
10
1.25
12.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
8
6
4
10
1.25
13.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
9
3
7
10
1.11
14.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
9
6
4
10
1.11
15.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
8
6
3
9
1.13
16.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
8
1
8
9
1.13
17.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
8
2
7
9
1.13
18.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
8
1
9
1.00
19.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
5
4
9
1.00
20.
Borsutzky, Daniel
Bumbvoi
6
4
4
8
1.33
21.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
4
8
1.14
22.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
3
5
8
1.14
23.
Conlin, Tim
Gridmonkeys
4
4
3
7
1.75
24.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
5
6
1
7
1.40
25.
Frank, Michael
Bumbvoi
6
1
6
7
1.17
26.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
2
5
7
1.17
27.
Schembera, Andreas
Street Tiger
6
4
3
7
1.17
28.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
3
4
7
0.88
29.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
5
2
7
0.88
30.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
9
7
0
7
0.78
31.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
6
6
0
6
1.00
32.
Schindhelm, Tomas
Gridmonkeys
6
4
2
6
1.00
33.
Milan, Jörn
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
3
3
6
1.00
34.
Straumanis, Janis
Street Tiger
7
5
1
6
0.86
35.
Kiermeier, Josef
Gunners
5
0
5
5
1.00
36.
Geiger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
3
5
0.83
37.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
5
0
5
0.71
38.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
7
3
2
5
0.71
39.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
8
3
2
5
0.63
40.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
9
1
4
5
0.56
41.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
9
4
1
5
0.56
42.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Gunners
3
3
1
4
1.33
43.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
3
1
3
4
1.33
44.
Regnet, Urs
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
2
4
0.80
45.
Adelwarth, Florian
EC Winkl
6
4
0
4
0.67
46.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
2
2
4
0.67
47.
Aschenloher, Florian
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
2
2
4
0.67
48.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
6
3
1
4
0.67
49.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
4
0
4
0.67
50.
Scherzl, Peter
Gridmonkeys
6
3
1
4
0.67

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
9
16
1.78
3.
9
22
2.44
4.
9
26
2.89
5.
9
28
3.11
9.
9
40
4.44

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
29
4.14
2.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
16
1.78
3.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
8
1.14
4.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
8
8
1.00
5.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
8
1.00
6.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
7
6
0.86
7.
Sendlhofer, Stefan
Street Tiger
8
6
0.75
8.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
7
6
0.86
9.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
6
1.00
10.
Guglhör, Manuel
Königsdorfer Rams
6
6
1.00
11.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
6
0.86
12.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
6
0.75
13.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
8
6
0.75
14.
Floßmann, Alexander
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0.57
15.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
6
4
0.67
16.
Kitterle, Christoph
Street Tiger
7
4
0.57
17.
Danner, Martin
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0.57
18.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
4
0.57
19.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
20.
Kerber, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
8
4
0.50
21.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
7
4
0.57
22.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
9
4
0.44
23.
Bosch, Josef
Street Tiger
8
4
0.50
24.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
9
4
0.44
25.
Schmidts, Benjamin
Gridmonkeys
6
4
0.67
26.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
9
4
0.44
27.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
6
4
0.67
28.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
7
4
0.57
29.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
4
0.57
30.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
8
4
0.50
31.
Scheck, Maximilian
Gunners
6
4
0.67
32.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
33.
Noll, Klaus
Königsdorfer Rams
9
4
0.44
34.
Fritzsche, Heiko
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
4
0.80
35.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
9
4
0.44
36.
Noll, Josef
Königsdorfer Rams
8
4
0.50
37.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
8
2
0.25
38.
Hoyer, Andreas
Street Tiger
6
2
0.33
39.
Müller, Martin
EC Winkl
4
2
0.50
40.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
7
2
0.29
41.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
2
0.40
42.
Adelwarth, Stefan
EC Winkl
5
2
0.40
43.
Müller, Thomas
EC Winkl
7
2
0.29
44.
Fischer, Hubert
EC Winkl
3
2
0.67
45.
Steinberger, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
46.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
2
0.25
47.
Heidenreich, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
2
0.25
48.
Semtner, Uwe
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
0.29
49.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
2
0.25
50.
Hüttl, Karl
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
0.67