Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2013/14
Playoffs - Gruppe BSaison 2013/14

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1313:5+86
2312:8+44
3212:9+32
427:9-22
514:5-10
611:5-40
714:8-40
811:5-40
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Viertelfinale
So, 09.03.2014
07:30 - 08:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Tollenz Knights5:4Königsdorfer Rams
So, 09.03.2014
20:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bieranyas Jachenau1:5Gridmonkeys
Mi, 12.03.2014
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Bumbvoi4:8Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 16.03.2014
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Street Tiger1:5Gunners
Halbfinale
Sa, 22.03.2014
21:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners5:4Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 30.03.2014
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gridmonkeys5:2Tollenz Knights
Finale
Sa, 05.04.2014
15:30 - 16:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Gunners2:3Gridmonkeys

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
4
3
7
3.50
2.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
2
4
1
5
2.50
3.
Conlin, Tim
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1
5
1.67
4.
Pohl, Markus
Gunners
2
1
3
4
2.00
5.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
3
1
3
4
1.33
6.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
3
3
1
4
1.33
7.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
1
1
2
3
3.00
8.
Schneider, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
3
1
2
3
1.00
9.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
3
2
1
3
1.00
10.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
0
2
2.00
11.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
1
2
1.00
12.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
0
2
1.00
13.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
0
2
1.00
14.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
1
1
2
1.00
15.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Gunners
3
2
0
2
0.67
16.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
3
2
0
2
0.67
17.
Baumgartner, Robert
Gunners
3
1
1
2
0.67
18.
Waraschitz, Florian
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0
2
0.67
19.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
1
0
1
1
1.00
20.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
21.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
22.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
23.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Gunners
1
0
1
1
1.00
24.
Danner, Martin
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
0
1
1
1.00
25.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
1
0
1
1.00
26.
Frank, Michael
Bumbvoi
1
0
1
1
1.00
27.
Schmidt, Thomas
Bumbvoi
1
0
1
1
1.00
28.
Borsutzky, Daniel
Bumbvoi
1
1
0
1
1.00
29.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
1
0
1
1
1.00
30.
Köster, Andreas
Bumbvoi
1
1
0
1
1.00
31.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
1
1
0
1
1.00
32.
Scheck, Maximilian
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
33.
Plöckl, Gerhard
Tollenz Knights
2
1
0
1
0.50
34.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
2
0
1
1
0.50
35.
Rest, Markus
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
0
1
0.50
36.
Allramseder, Christian
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
0
1
0.50
37.
Adlwart, Martin
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
38.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
1
0
1
0.50
39.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
2
1
0
1
0.50
40.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
2
0
1
1
0.50
41.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
2
0
1
1
0.50
42.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
3
0
1
1
0.33
43.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
3
1
0
1
0.33
44.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
3
0
1
1
0.33
45.
Bigalk, Andreas
Gunners
3
0
1
1
0.33
46.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
3
1
0
1
0.33
47.
Steinbach, Wolfgang
Gridmonkeys
3
1
0
1
0.33
48.
Hacker, Stefan
Gunners
3
0
1
1
0.33
49.
Musselmann, Klaus
Gridmonkeys
3
0
1
1
0.33

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
1
2
2.00
3.
1
2
2.00
7.
3
18
6.00
8.
3
24
8.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
12
12.00
2.
Schneider, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
3
12
4.00
3.
Huber, Kilian
Gunners
3
4
1.33
4.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
5.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
3
4
1.33
6.
Klaar, Manfred
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
7.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
8.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
1
2
2.00
9.
Koppenmüller, Markus
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
10.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
1
2
2.00
11.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
12.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
3
2
0.67
13.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
3
2
0.67
14.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Gunners
3
2
0.67
15.
Kiermeier, Josef
Gunners
1
2
2.00
16.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
2
2
1.00
17.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
3
2
0.67
18.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
2
2.00
19.
Kiermeier, Georg
Gunners
1
2
2.00
20.
Walleitner, Hans
Gridmonkeys
3
2
0.67
21.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
2
2
1.00
22.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
23.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
24.
Steinberger, Martin
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
25.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
26.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
2
2
1.00
27.
Frank, Michael
Bumbvoi
1
2
2.00
28.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00