Gruppe A

Dietmanns Cup 2013/14
Playdowns - Gruppe ASaison 2013/14

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1319:9+106
2317:1704
3311:18-72
4314:17-30
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Sa, 08.03.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Firefighter Hartpenning6:3Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 09.03.2014
09:00 - 10:15 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg6:7TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 15.03.2014
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
TSV Dietramszell7:2Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 15.03.2014
20:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
Firefighter Hartpenning4:3EHC Wackersberg
Sa, 22.03.2014
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Arena
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
TSV Dietramszell3:9Firefighter Hartpenning
Mo, 31.03.2014
21:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
Eisstadion Bad Tölz
EHC Wackersberg5:6Tuesday Jackalopes

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
5
4
9
3.00
2.
Volk, Raphael
TSV Dietramszell
2
6
1
7
3.50
3.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
3
3
6
3.00
4.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
5
6
2.00
5.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
4
2
6
2.00
6.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
2
3
2
5
2.50
7.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
2
2
3
5
2.50
8.
Zachenbacher, Stefan
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
3
2
5
1.67
9.
Häsch, Schorschi
TSV Dietramszell
2
2
2
4
2.00
10.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
2
4
1.33
11.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
3
1
4
1.33
12.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
2
3
1.50
13.
Stenzel, Richard
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
3
0
3
1.50
14.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
2
3
1.00
15.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
1
3
1.00
16.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
1
2
0
2
2.00
17.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
2
2
1.00
18.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
2
1
1
2
1.00
19.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
2
2
1.00
20.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
1
2
1.00
21.
Bichlmeier, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
1
1
2
1.00
22.
Mertsch, Laurin
TSV Dietramszell
3
1
1
2
0.67
23.
David, Brand
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
2
2
0.67
24.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0
2
0.67
25.
Oswald, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
3
1
1
2
0.67
26.
Frühholz, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
3
2
0
2
0.67
27.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
1
1
2
0.67
28.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
0
2
0.67
29.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
1
0
1
1
1.00
30.
Schwarz, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
1
1
0
1
1.00
31.
Matheis, Erwin
EHC Wackersberg
2
0
1
1
0.50
32.
Pfeifer, Roland
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
33.
Freundl, Josef
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
34.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
1
1
0.50
35.
Helfrich, Manfred
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
0
1
0.50
36.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
37.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
2
0
1
1
0.50
38.
Freundl, Anton
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
1
0
1
0.33
39.
Normann, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
0
1
1
0.33
40.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
1
0
1
0.33
41.
Meier, Georg
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
1
0
1
0.33
42.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
0
1
1
0.33
43.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
3
0
1
1
0.33

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
3
4
1.33
2.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
3
4
1.33
3.
Kanzler, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
3
2
0.67
4.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67
5.
Schwarz, Robert
Tuesday Jackalopes
3
2
0.67