Dietmanns Cup 2013/14

Saison 2013/14
Dietmanns CupSaison 2013/14

Dietmanns Cup 2013/14 in Zahlen

90
Spiele
18
Teams
394
Spieler
675
Tore
676
Assists
713
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
Lions
3:0
EHF Lenggries
Samstag, 05.04.2014 um 17:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Gunners
2:3
Gridmonkeys
Samstag, 05.04.2014 um 15:30 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
Freundeskreis ECT
2:1
Ellbach
Freitag, 04.04.2014 um 20:00 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Arena
Meisterschaft - A-Abstiegsrunde
EHC Wackersberg
5:6
Tuesday Jackalopes
Montag, 31.03.2014 um 21:15 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Gridmonkeys
5:2
Tollenz Knights
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 um 19:15 Uhr
Hacker-Pschorr Arena // Trainingshalle

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
8
13
18
31
3.88
2.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
9
10
18
28
3.11
3.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
14
10
24
2.40
4.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
9
10
13
23
2.56
5.
Schäffler, Werner
Lions
8
10
10
20
2.50
6.
Haindl, Martin
Gunners
12
15
4
19
1.58
7.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
9
10
9
19
2.11
8.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
9
8
10
18
2.00
9.
Glensk, Philipp
Gunners
8
9
8
17
2.13
10.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
10
9
7
16
1.60
11.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
7
6
10
16
2.29
12.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
8
8
7
15
1.88
13.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
10
8
7
15
1.50
14.
Pohl, Markus
Gunners
7
7
7
14
2.00
15.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
7
7
14
2.00
16.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Gunners
9
7
7
14
1.56
17.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Warmbiere
10
7
7
14
1.40
18.
Winhard, Erwin
Lions
7
6
8
14
2.00
19.
Eberl, Maxi
Gunners
12
5
9
14
1.17
20.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
11
2
13
1.86
21.
Strauß, Markus
Gunners
11
8
5
13
1.18
22.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
7
6
13
1.63
23.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
9
5
8
13
1.44
24.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
11
3
10
13
1.18
25.
Conlin, Tim
Gridmonkeys
7
8
4
12
1.71
26.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
9
8
4
12
1.33
27.
Rink, Marius
Bumbvoi
10
5
7
12
1.20
28.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
4
8
12
1.20
29.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
6
2
10
12
2.00
30.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
8
10
1
11
1.38
31.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
11
9
2
11
1.00
32.
Schapperer, Martin
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
6
5
11
1.22
33.
Calliari, Florian
Bumbvoi
9
6
5
11
1.22
34.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
9
6
5
11
1.22
35.
Kopp, Matthias
Bumbvoi
10
6
5
11
1.10
36.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
11
3
8
11
1.00
37.
Knott, Josef
Bumbvoi
6
7
3
10
1.67
38.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
9
7
3
10
1.11
39.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
8
6
4
10
1.25
40.
Navratil, Sascha
EHC Wackersberg
10
5
5
10
1.00
41.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
8
4
6
10
1.25
42.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
10
3
7
10
1.00
43.
Glensk, Christoph
Gunners
10
1
9
10
1.00
44.
Lücke, Fabian
Gridmonkeys
12
7
2
9
0.75
45.
Volk, Raphael
TSV Dietramszell
6
6
3
9
1.50
46.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
9
6
3
9
1.00
47.
Haltmair, Hans
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
5
4
9
1.29
48.
Borsutzky, Daniel
Bumbvoi
7
5
4
9
1.29
49.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
9
5
4
9
1.00
50.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
10
5
4
9
0.90

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
10
18
1.80
4.
10
20
2.00
6.
9
26
2.89
8.
12
40
3.33
9.
9
40
4.44
10.
10
42
4.20
12.
11
48
4.36
14.
12
52
4.33
15.
9
52
5.78
17.
9
60
6.67

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Grossner, Florian
Königsdorfer Rams
8
29
3.63
2.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
11
16
1.45
3.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
7
14
2.00
4.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
14
2.00
5.
Gebhardt, Werner
Freundeskreis ECT
8
14
1.75
6.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
9
14
1.56
7.
Hundegger, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
8
12
1.50
8.
Schneider, Tobias
Gridmonkeys
10
12
1.20
9.
Reyer, Korbinian
EHF Lenggries
6
10
1.67
10.
Elsner, Andreas
Goaßara Warmbiere
10
10
1.00
11.
Hirn, Kilian
Gunners
11
10
0.91
12.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
7
8
1.14
13.
Geisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
7
8
1.14
14.
Grasmüller, Jakob
Freundeskreis ECT
8
8
1.00
15.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
8
8
1.00
16.
Vegis, Kaspars
Street Tiger
8
8
1.00
17.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
8
8
1.00
18.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
8
8
1.00
19.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
8
8
1.00
20.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
8
0.89
21.
Lindner, Peter
EHF Lenggries
9
8
0.89
22.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
10
8
0.80
23.
Klett, Sebastian
EHF Lenggries
4
6
1.50
24.
Guglhör, Manuel
Königsdorfer Rams
6
6
1.00
25.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
6
6
1.00
26.
Hörmann, Thomas
Ellbach
7
6
0.86
27.
Sendlhofer, Stefan
Street Tiger
8
6
0.75
28.
Helfenbein, Vinzenz
Gridmonkeys
8
6
0.75
29.
Rödig, Florian
Street Tiger
8
6
0.75
30.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Warmbiere
9
6
0.67
31.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Warmbiere
9
6
0.67
32.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
9
6
0.67
33.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
6
0.67
34.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
10
6
0.60
35.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
10
6
0.60
36.
Smejkal, Jan
Gridmonkeys
11
6
0.55
37.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Gridmonkeys
11
6
0.55
38.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
3
4
1.33
39.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
5
4
0.80
40.
Fritzsche, Heiko
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
4
0.80
41.
Werberger, Sepp
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
0.67
42.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
6
4
0.67
43.
Müller, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
44.
Jochner, Martin
Freundeskreis ECT
6
4
0.67
45.
Geisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
6
4
0.67
46.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
4
0.57
47.
Kitterle, Christoph
Street Tiger
7
4
0.57
48.
Frank, Michael
Bumbvoi
7
4
0.57
49.
Kottmair, Christian
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0.57
50.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
7
4
0.57
Steuerberater Kutschelis