Dietmanns Cup 2012/13

Saison 2012/13
Dietmanns CupSaison 2012/13

Dietmanns Cup 2012/13 in Zahlen

73
Spiele
16
Teams
319
Spieler
558
Tore
579
Assists
463
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
Lions
4:0
Freundeskreis ECT
Samstag, 06.04.2013 um 18:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Tollenz Knights
3:4
Street Tiger
Samstag, 06.04.2013 um 16:15 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
EHF Lenggries
6:3
Ellbach
Freitag, 29.03.2013 um 19:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Street Tiger
4:3
Bierhäusl Blosn
Donnerstag, 28.03.2013 um 21:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Tollenz Knights
5:0
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2013 um 13:40 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
8
9
14
23
2.88
2.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
9
15
6
21
2.33
3.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
6
10
10
20
3.33
4.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
13
6
19
2.71
5.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
13
6
19
2.38
6.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
9
13
6
19
2.11
7.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
7
7
11
18
2.57
8.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
7
7
11
18
2.57
9.
Angermeier, Thomas
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
14
18
2.25
10.
Schnittger, Martin
Lions
7
7
10
17
2.43
11.
Spitznagel, Roland
Lions
8
6
11
17
2.13
12.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
8
5
12
17
2.13
13.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
10
11
5
16
1.60
14.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
9
10
6
16
1.78
15.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
8
3
13
16
2.00
16.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
7
9
4
13
1.86
17.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
9
8
5
13
1.44
18.
Reichhart, Max
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
6
7
13
1.86
19.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
9
8
4
12
1.33
20.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
6
6
6
12
2.00
21.
Rieger, Gerhard
EHC Wackersberg
7
3
9
12
1.71
22.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
3
9
12
1.33
23.
Mühlpointner, Michael
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
6
5
11
1.57
24.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
5
11
1.38
25.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
7
5
6
11
1.57
26.
Männer, Andreas
Lions
9
3
8
11
1.22
27.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
7
3
10
1.43
28.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
6
6
4
10
1.67
29.
Willibald, Rainer
EHF Lenggries
7
6
3
9
1.29
30.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
10
6
3
9
0.90
31.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
5
4
9
1.29
32.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
7
4
5
9
1.29
33.
Streicher, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
9
4
5
9
1.00
34.
Winhard, Hans
Lions
7
3
6
9
1.29
35.
Krönkel, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
3
6
9
1.13
36.
Hörmann, Thomas
Ellbach
6
2
7
9
1.50
37.
Hoyer, Andreas
Street Tiger
9
2
7
9
1.00
38.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
8
0
8
1.14
39.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
9
6
2
8
0.89
40.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
7
5
3
8
1.14
41.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
8
5
3
8
1.00
42.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
9
5
3
8
0.89
43.
Stenzel, Richard
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
4
8
1.60
44.
Fritzsche, Heiko
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
4
4
8
1.60
45.
Breitenauer, Paul
Königsdorfer Rams
6
4
4
8
1.33
46.
Stenzel, Mathias
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
4
4
8
1.33
47.
Scheifl, Florian
EHF Lenggries
8
3
5
8
1.00
48.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
2
6
8
1.00
49.
Oettl, Peter
EHF Lenggries
7
1
7
8
1.14
50.
Geisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
7
6
1
7
1.00

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
3.
8
18
2.25
5.
10
20
2.00
7.
9
24
2.67
10.
9
36
4.00
11.
10
38
3.80
12.
9
38
4.22
14.
10
41
4.10

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Hinterstocker, Alois
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4
29
7.25
2.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
8
29
3.63
3.
Alramseder, Christian
Goaßara Warmbiere
7
25
3.57
4.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
12
1.50
5.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
7
10
1.43
6.
Krönkel, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
8
10
1.25
7.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
6
8
1.33
8.
Gebhardt, Werner
Freundeskreis ECT
8
8
1.00
9.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
9
8
0.89
10.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
9
8
0.89
11.
Blindhammer, Josef
EHC Wackersberg
10
8
0.80
12.
Leichmann, Benedikt
Goaßara Warmbiere
6
6
1.00
13.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
6
6
1.00
14.
Geisreiter, Josef
Ellbach
7
6
0.86
15.
Mittermaier, Markus
Lions
7
6
0.86
16.
Oettl, Peter
EHF Lenggries
7
6
0.86
17.
Happach, Martin
EHC Wackersberg
8
6
0.75
18.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
6
0.75
19.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
6
0.75
20.
Müller, Helmut
Lions
8
6
0.75
21.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
9
6
0.67
22.
Wukonig, Christian
Freundeskreis ECT
9
6
0.67
23.
Hirn, Kilian
EHF Lenggries
9
6
0.67
24.
Willibald, Klaus
EHC Wackersberg
10
6
0.60
25.
Willibald, Josef
EC Winkl
4
4
1.00
26.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
4
4
1.00
27.
Demmel, Benedikt
EC Winkl
5
4
0.80
28.
Holzner, Max
EHF Lenggries
6
4
0.67
29.
Pölt, Christian
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
30.
Muggiano, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
6
4
0.67
31.
Geisreiter, Martin
Ellbach
7
4
0.57
32.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
7
4
0.57
33.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
4
0.57
34.
Kiermeier, Stefan
EHF Lenggries
7
4
0.57
35.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
4
0.57
36.
Mühlpointner, Michael
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
4
0.57
37.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
7
4
0.57
38.
Pfatrisch, Hubert
Königsdorfer Rams
8
4
0.50
39.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
4
0.50
40.
Plöckl, Gerhard
Tollenz Knights
8
4
0.50
41.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
8
4
0.50
42.
Hölzl, Walter
EHC Wackersberg
8
4
0.50
43.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
9
4
0.44
44.
Klintsch, Daniel
Firefighter Hartpenning
9
4
0.44
45.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
9
4
0.44
46.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
10
4
0.40
47.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
10
4
0.40
48.
Mühlburger, Benni
TSV Dietramszell
10
4
0.40
49.
Schröter, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
50.
Vegis, Kaspars
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
2
1.00
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke