Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2011/12
Vorrunde - Gruppe BSaison 2011/12

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1736:20+1612
2724:13+1110
3729:13+1610
4722:15+79
5720:28-85
6715:32-175
7719:32-133
8711:23-122
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 22.10.2011
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
0:1
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 30.10.2011
09:30 - 10:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
2:6
Tollenz Knights
So, 30.10.2011
17:45 - 19:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
5:7
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
Sa, 05.11.2011
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:2
Bierhäusl Blosn
Sa, 12.11.2011
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
3:1
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 12.11.2011
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
1:2
EC Winkl
So, 13.11.2011
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
6:3
Street Tiger
Mi, 16.11.2011
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
1:5
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 19.11.2011
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
8:2
EC Winkl
So, 20.11.2011
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
1:5
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 27.11.2011
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
3:3
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 27.11.2011
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
1:8
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 04.12.2011
11:15 - 12:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
2:6
EC Winkl
So, 11.12.2011
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
3:1
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 11.12.2011
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
2:4
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 17.12.2011
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
1:5
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 18.12.2011
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
3:3
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 25.12.2011
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
3:2
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 08.01.2012
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
3:6
Tollenz Knights
So, 08.01.2012
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
2:3
Street Tiger
Mi, 11.01.2012
21:30 - 22:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
1:4
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 15.01.2012
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
EC Winkl
0:8
Tollenz Knights
So, 15.01.2012
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
0:5
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 21.01.2012
18:20 - 19:35 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
4:1
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sa, 21.01.2012
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
5:6
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 29.01.2012
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
4:0
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 29.01.2012
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
2:2
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 04.02.2012
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Street Tiger
4:4
Bierhäusl Blosn

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
14
10
24
3.43
2.
Mühlpointner, Max
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4
9
3
12
3.00
3.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
5
6
11
1.57
4.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
5
3
7
10
2.00
5.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
5
3
5
8
1.60
6.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
4
8
1.33
7.
Mühlpointner, Michael
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
2
5
7
1.40
8.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
5
4
3
7
1.40
9.
Streicher, Willi
Tollenz Knights
7
3
4
7
1.00
10.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
6
1
7
1.00
11.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
6
5
1
6
1.00
12.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
6
4
2
6
1.00
13.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
6
3
3
6
1.00
14.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
2
6
1.00
15.
Proisl, Johann
EC Winkl
6
4
2
6
1.00
16.
Greil, Tobias
Tollenz Knights
6
6
0
6
1.00
17.
Kammler, Stefan
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
2
4
6
0.86
18.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
7
4
2
6
0.86
19.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
1
5
0.83
20.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
5
3
1
4
0.80
21.
Größwang, Rainer
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
2
2
4
0.80
22.
Weigmann, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
4
0
4
0.80
23.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
2
2
4
0.67
24.
Kiening, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
6
1
3
4
0.67
25.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0
4
0.57
26.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
2
2
4
0.57
27.
Rammelmaier, Michael
EC Winkl
7
3
1
4
0.57
28.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
3
1
4
0.57
29.
Vitzthum, Hans
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
2
2
4
0.57
30.
Romanak, Pavol
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
1
2
3
1.00
31.
Katstein, Sascha
Street Tiger
4
1
2
3
0.75
32.
Fischer, Leonhard
Street Tiger
5
2
1
3
0.60
33.
Hoyer, Andreas
Street Tiger
5
0
3
3
0.60
34.
Milan, Jörn
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
1
2
3
0.60
35.
Danner, Martin
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
2
1
3
0.50
36.
Butz, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
2
1
3
0.50
37.
Hüttl, Karl
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
2
1
3
0.43
38.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
2
1
3
0.43
39.
Müller, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
1
1
2
2.00
40.
Riesch, Georg
Street Tiger
2
2
0
2
1.00
41.
Elsner, Andreas
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
1
1
2
1.00
42.
Nusser, Dieter
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
0
2
2
1.00
43.
Baumgartner, Isidor
EC Winkl
4
2
0
2
0.50
44.
Oswald, Rainer
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4
1
1
2
0.50
45.
Scheifl, Johannes
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
2
0
2
0.50
46.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
0
2
2
0.40
47.
Müller, Siegfried
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
1
1
2
0.40
48.
Britzle, Sebastian
Königsdorfer Rams
5
1
1
2
0.40
49.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
1
1
2
0.40
50.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
5
2
0
2
0.40

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
7
20
2.86
2.
7
20
2.86

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
31
4.43
2.
Mühlpointner, Michael
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
27
5.40
3.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
5
14
2.80
4.
Guglhör, Manuel
Königsdorfer Rams
5
10
2.00
5.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
5
8
1.60
6.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
5
8
1.60
7.
Heidenreich, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
6
0.86
8.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
7
6
0.86
9.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
6
1.20
10.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
7
6
0.86
11.
Hoffmann, Helmut
Tollenz Knights
6
6
1.00
12.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
6
0.86
13.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
6
0.86
14.
Müller, Siegfried
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
6
1.20
15.
Schröter, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
4
6
1.50
16.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
5
4
0.80
17.
Katstein, Sascha
Street Tiger
4
4
1.00
18.
Steinberger, Martin
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
4
0.80
19.
Hinterstocker, Alois
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
1
4
4.00
20.
Hohenreiter, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
4
0.57
21.
Jänsch, Rainer
Tollenz Knights
4
4
1.00
22.
Fischer, Leonhard
Street Tiger
5
4
0.80
23.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
24.
Oswald, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
4
0.80
25.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
6
4
0.67
26.
Mayer, Thomas
EC Winkl
5
2
0.40
27.
Muggiano, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
7
2
0.29
28.
Willibald, Josef
EC Winkl
6
2
0.33
29.
Leichmann, Franz
EC Winkl
7
2
0.29
30.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
6
2
0.33
31.
Rammelmaier, Michael
EC Winkl
7
2
0.29
32.
Romanak, Pavol
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
2
0.67
33.
Schöttel, Martin
EC Winkl
5
2
0.40
34.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
7
2
0.29
35.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
36.
Wenig, Johann
EC Winkl
4
2
0.50
37.
Kiefersauer, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
7
2
0.29
38.
Gilg, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
3
2
0.67
39.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
40.
Haiptmeyer, Martin
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00
41.
Kunzmann, Michael
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
42.
Sendlhofer, Stefan
Street Tiger
7
2
0.29
43.
Elsner, Andreas
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
2
1.00
44.
Bosch, Josef
Street Tiger
6
2
0.33
45.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
5
2
0.40
46.
Greiter, Markus
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4
2
0.50
47.
Nusser, Dieter
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
2
1.00
48.
Oswald, Rainer
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4
2
0.50
49.
Bartl, Kaspar
Goaßara Wambbiere
7
2
0.29
50.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
4
2
0.50