Gruppe B

Dietmanns Cup 2011/12
Meisterschaft - B-AufstiegsrundeSaison 2011/12

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1310:1+96
2310:4+64
3312:7+54
438:7+14
5310:8+22
638:13-52
734:13-92
835:14-90
Datum
Arena
Heim
-
Auswährts
Bericht
Sa, 18.02.2012
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
2:3
Bierhäusl Blosn
So, 19.02.2012
13:40 - 14:55 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
4:2
Königsdorfer Rams
So, 26.02.2012
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
3:0
EC Winkl
So, 26.02.2012
16:15 - 17:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bieranyas Jachenau
2:3
Goaßara Wambbiere
So, 11.03.2012
07:45 - 09:00 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Tollenz Knights
5:0
Goaßara Wambbiere
Sa, 17.03.2012
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
6:0
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
So, 18.03.2012
10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
3:5
Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 24.03.2012
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
EC Winkl
5:6
Bieranyas Jachenau
So, 25.03.2012
11:30 - 12:45 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Street Tiger
5:0
EC Winkl
So, 25.03.2012
13:00 - 14:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Königsdorfer Rams
5:0
Bieranyas Jachenau
Di, 27.03.2012
12:00 - 13:15 Uhr
Trainingshalle
weeArena
Goaßara Wambbiere
5:0
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
Sa, 31.03.2012
16:15 - 17:30 Uhr
Arena
weeArena
Bierhäusl Blosn
1:2
Tollenz Knights

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Hüttl, Karl
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
1
4
5
2.50
2.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
2
4
2.00
3.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
2
2
2
4
2.00
4.
Bertl, Michael
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
1
2
3
3.00
5.
Hoyer, Sebastian
Street Tiger
2
2
1
3
1.50
6.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
2
3
0
3
1.50
7.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
2
3
0
3
1.50
8.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1
3
1.50
9.
Kammler, Stefan
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
2
1
3
1.50
10.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1
3
1.50
11.
Wasensteiner, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
1
2
3
1.50
12.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
1
3
1.00
13.
Butz, Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
1
3
1.00
14.
Oswald, Rainer
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
1
1
1
2
2.00
15.
Grünwald, Josef
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
1
2
2.00
16.
Romanak, Pavol
Bieranyas Jachenau
1
2
0
2
2.00
17.
Rammelmaier, Michael
EC Winkl
2
0
2
2
1.00
18.
Schröter, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
0
2
1.00
19.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
1
1
2
1.00
20.
Gerg, Anton
EC Winkl
2
0
2
2
1.00
21.
Milan, Jörn
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
2
0
2
0.67
22.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
0
2
2
0.67
23.
Friedl, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
1
1
2
0.67
24.
Kollmann, Alexander
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
25.
Bauer, Georg
Street Tiger
1
1
0
1
1.00
26.
Heiß, Johann
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
1
0
1
1.00
27.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Wambbiere
1
1
0
1
1.00
28.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
1
0
1
1
1.00
29.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
1
1
0
1
1.00
30.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
2
1
0
1
0.50
31.
Menacher, Martin
EC Winkl
2
1
0
1
0.50
32.
Oswald, Ferdinand
Tollenz Knights
2
0
1
1
0.50
33.
Eimansberger, Martin
EC Winkl
2
1
0
1
0.50
34.
Streicher, Willi
Tollenz Knights
2
0
1
1
0.50
35.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
2
0
1
1
0.50
36.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
0
1
1
0.50
37.
Kunzmann, Michael
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
0
1
1
0.50
38.
Hofbauer, Ingo
Königsdorfer Rams
2
0
1
1
0.50
39.
Hartl, Christoph
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
1
0
1
0.50
40.
Joppich, Christoph
Königsdorfer Rams
2
1
0
1
0.50
41.
Kiefersauer, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
0
1
1
0.50
42.
Katstein, Sascha
Street Tiger
2
0
1
1
0.50
43.
Muggiano, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
2
0
1
1
0.50
44.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
2
0
1
1
0.50
45.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
2
0
1
1
0.50
46.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
2
0
1
1
0.50
47.
Wurmb, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
0
1
1
0.33
48.
Trossin, Marc
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
1
0
1
0.33
49.
Vrabitsch, Jürgen
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
1
0
1
0.33
50.
Semtner, Uwe
Bierhäusl Blosn
3
0
1
1
0.33

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
5.
3
4
1.33
6.
3
6
2.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
6
3.00
2.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
2
2
1.00
3.
Hanisch, Rudolf
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
4.
Mittermaier, Nikolaus
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
5.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
2
2
1.00
6.
Kiefersauer, Klaus
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
7.
Gilg, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
8.
Kunzmann, Michael
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
9.
Wasensteiner, Hans
Bieranyas Jachenau
2
2
1.00
10.
Elsner, Andreas
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
1
2
2.00
11.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
2
2
1.00
12.
Mayer, Thomas
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
13.
Müller, Thomas
EC Winkl
1
2
2.00
14.
Rammelmaier, Michael
EC Winkl
2
2
1.00