Dietmanns Cup 2011/12

Saison 2011/12

Hobbycup 2011/12 in Zahlen

78
Spiele
16
Teams
315
Spieler
572
Tore
537
Assists
713
Strafminuten

Letzte Ergebnisse

Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
EHF Lenggries
2:3
Lions
Samstag, 31.03.2012 um 19:00 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - A-Meisterrunde
Freundeskreis ECT
3:10
EHC Wackersberg
Samstag, 31.03.2012 um 17:35 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Bierhäusl Blosn
1:2
Tollenz Knights
Samstag, 31.03.2012 um 16:15 Uhr
weeArena // Arena
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Goaßara Warmbiere
5:0
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
Dienstag, 27.03.2012 um 12:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle
Meisterschaft - B-Aufstiegsrunde
Königsdorfer Rams
5:0
Bieranyas Jachenau
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 um 13:00 Uhr
weeArena // Trainingshalle

Topscorer

Platz
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Kirschbauer, Harald
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
9
15
11
26
2.89
2.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
15
7
22
2.75
3.
Kottmair, Sebastian
Lions
8
13
9
22
2.75
4.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
9
12
10
22
2.44
5.
Fischhaber, Josef
Ellbach
8
12
9
21
2.63
6.
Gams, Thomas
Lions
8
8
13
21
2.63
7.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
12
6
18
2.00
8.
Fottner, Sebastian
Ellbach
3
9
9
18
6.00
9.
Buchmair, Ludwig
Lions
8
10
7
17
2.13
10.
Gerg, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
7
7
10
17
2.43
11.
Willibald, Rainer
EHF Lenggries
9
6
11
17
1.89
12.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
9
11
4
15
1.67
13.
Grünwalder, Georg
Freundeskreis ECT
7
7
8
15
2.14
14.
Kohlhauf, Sebastian
Lions
7
7
8
15
2.14
15.
Gerg, Benedikt
Ellbach
9
2
13
15
1.67
16.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
8
6
14
1.56
17.
Mühlpointner, Max
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
9
3
12
2.40
18.
Hörmann, Thomas
Ellbach
7
6
6
12
1.71
19.
Kammer, Johannes
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
6
12
1.50
20.
Grigoleit, Andi
Lions
9
4
8
12
1.33
21.
Rest, Andreas
EHC Wackersberg
8
9
2
11
1.38
22.
Joachim, Robert
Bieranyas Jachenau
9
8
3
11
1.22
23.
Kargl, Wolfgang
Ellbach
8
7
4
11
1.38
24.
Czapla, Patrick
Tollenz Knights
7
6
5
11
1.57
25.
Kettner, Thomas
Lions
8
4
7
11
1.38
26.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
5
5
10
1.25
27.
Haltmair, Johann
Firefighter Hartpenning
4
4
6
10
2.50
28.
Glensk, Philipp
EHF Lenggries
8
4
6
10
1.25
29.
Hofweber, Markus
Lions
8
4
6
10
1.25
30.
Hafner, Bernd
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
4
6
10
1.11
31.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
6
3
7
10
1.67
32.
Öttl, Stefan
EC Winkl
8
6
3
9
1.13
33.
Walter, Stefan
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
6
3
9
1.00
34.
Teltscher, Michael
Ellbach
8
4
5
9
1.13
35.
Kammler, Stefan
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
9
4
5
9
1.00
36.
Babic, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
3
6
9
1.80
37.
Haindl, Martin
EHF Lenggries
9
0
9
9
1.00
38.
Kaindl, Florian
Firefighter Hartpenning
10
7
1
8
0.80
39.
Fürst, Florian
Street Tiger
7
3
5
8
1.14
40.
Siegert, Hans
Freundeskreis ECT
7
3
5
8
1.14
41.
Strauß, Markus
EHF Lenggries
8
3
5
8
1.00
42.
Streicher, Willi
Tollenz Knights
9
3
5
8
0.89
43.
Hüttl, Karl
Bierhäusl Blosn
9
3
5
8
0.89
44.
Kammer, Matthias
Freundeskreis ECT
7
2
6
8
1.14
45.
Lachner, Beppo
Lions
8
1
7
8
1.00
46.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
9
6
1
7
0.78
47.
Bosch, Michael
Street Tiger
8
5
2
7
0.88
48.
Floßmann, Erik
Street Tiger
8
5
2
7
0.88
49.
Mühlburger, Benni
TSV Dietramszell
6
4
3
7
1.17
50.
Maxa, Stefan
Tollenz Knights
9
4
3
7
0.78

Fairplay

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
10
24
2.40
2.
10
26
2.60
7.
10
38
3.80
11.
10
54
5.40
13.
9
56
6.22
14.
9
58
6.44
16.
9
71
7.89

Strafzeiten

Platz
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Winhard, Christian
Lions
9
33
3.67
2.
Schubauer, Thomas
Goaßara Warmbiere
7
31
4.43
3.
Mühlpointner, Michael
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
5
27
5.40
4.
Dengler, Korbinian
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
26
3.71
5.
Ries, Oliver
Bierhäusl Blosn
7
14
2.00
6.
Hörmann, Thomas
Ellbach
7
14
2.00
7.
Eichbichler, Florian
Freundeskreis ECT
8
14
1.75
8.
Hempel, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
14
1.40
9.
Gruber, Matthias
EHC Wackersberg
2
12
6.00
10.
Guglhör, Manuel
Königsdorfer Rams
5
10
2.00
11.
Slawik, Franz
Ellbach
6
10
1.67
12.
März, Michael
EHF Lenggries
9
10
1.11
13.
Fottner, Sebastian
Ellbach
3
8
2.67
14.
Rutz, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
6
8
1.33
15.
Heinzinger, Hermann
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
8
1.14
16.
Krinner, Sigi
Tollenz Knights
7
8
1.14
17.
Reichhart, Lukas
Firefighter Hartpenning
7
8
1.14
18.
Angermeier, Stefan
EHC Wackersberg
7
8
1.14
19.
Bollmann, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
8
8
1.00
20.
Haindl, Martin
EHF Lenggries
9
8
0.89
21.
Immle, Thomas
Firefighter Hartpenning
5
6
1.20
22.
Schröter, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
6
6
1.00
23.
Müller, Siegfried
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
7
6
0.86
24.
Glensk, Christoph
EHF Lenggries
8
6
0.75
25.
Schröer, Tobias
Goaßara Warmbiere
8
6
0.75
26.
Gilgenrainer, Schorsch
EC Winkl
8
6
0.75
27.
Fischhaber, Anton
EHC Wackersberg
8
6
0.75
28.
Haßmann, Rudi
Freundeskreis ECT
8
6
0.75
29.
Hoffmann, Helmut
Tollenz Knights
8
6
0.75
30.
Grigoleit, Andi
Lions
9
6
0.67
31.
Proll, Sebastian
Tollenz Knights
9
6
0.67
32.
Aschenloher, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
9
6
0.67
33.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
9
6
0.67
34.
Burger, Hannes
TSV Dietramszell
9
6
0.67
35.
Heidenreich sen., Thomas
Bierhäusl Blosn
10
6
0.60
36.
Hinterstocker, Alois
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
1
4
4.00
37.
Elsner, Andreas
Grizzly's Holzkirchen
3
4
1.33
38.
Lück, Christoph
TSV Dietramszell
4
4
1.00
39.
Kunzmann, Michael
Bieranyas Jachenau
4
4
1.00
40.
Babic, Robert
EHC Wackersberg
4
4
1.00
41.
Stock, Michael
EHF Lenggries
5
4
0.80
42.
Gilg, Peter
Bieranyas Jachenau
5
4
0.80
43.
Babic, Michael
EHC Wackersberg
5
4
0.80
44.
Mayer, Thomas
EC Winkl
6
4
0.67
45.
Oswald, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
46.
Krinner, Roland
Tollenz Knights
6
4
0.67
47.
Jänsch, Rainer
Tollenz Knights
6
4
0.67
48.
Mürnseer, Thomas
Bieranyas Jachenau
6
4
0.67
49.
Katstein, Sascha
Street Tiger
6
4
0.67
50.
Marius, Mihailowitsch
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
4
0.67
Steuerberater KutschelisHockey-Shop-Raschke